Ideal Standard Cerasprint Handheld Shower Head (B960215AA)

Manufacturer: Ideal Standard
Ideal Standard Cerasprint Handheld Shower Head (B960215AA)
from £56.64to £69.972 offersManufacturer: Ideal Standard
• Handheld showerhead
• Material: Chrome
• Function: Single-handle operation
• Spray type: Regular spray
• Compatible with standard fittings
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ideal Standard Cerasprint Handheld Shower Head (B960215AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ideal Standard Cerasprint/Active Hand Shower B960215AA B07648J766
Ideal Standard Cerasprint/Active Hand Shower Constructor Reference: B960215AA Finish: Chrome, Manufacturer: Ideal Standard
prodImage
£56.64
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 2.5 GPM
Ideal Standard Cerasprint/Active Hand Shower B960215AA 3800019293984
Ideal Standard Cerasprint/Active Hand Shower Constructor Reference: B960215AA Finish: Chrome, Manufacturer: Ideal Standard
prodImage
£69.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 2.5 GPM
Product Details
Handheld showerhead
Material: Chrome
Function: Single-handle operation
Spray type: Regular spray
Compatible with standard fittings

Price History

1M
Ideal Standard Cerasprint Handheld Shower Head (B960215AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Eurosmart 32955000
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hansgrohe Drain and divert valve (98283000)
£57.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Essentials 40374
£49.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Grohe Arena Cosmopolitan 38858SH0
£58.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Euphoria 27369000
£57.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel