IBICO desktop calculator 208 X

Manufacturer: Ibico
from £19.74to £21.455 offersManufacturer: Ibico
• 8-digit desktop calculator with LCD display
• Currency conversion function
• 3-key memory
• Adjustable display
• Solar and battery powered
• Dimensions: 10.6 x 2.6 x 13.3 cm (W x H x D)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
IBICO desktop calculator 208 X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ibico 208X calculator Desktop Basic Blue. White IB410062
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£19.74
Shipping: Free
Ibico 208X Desktop Calculator Basic Blue White (IB410062)
£20.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.47 / Unit
GBC Ibico 208X Desktop Calculator IB410062
£20.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
GBC Rexel Ibico 208X Calculator Eu,Blue, White IB410062
£20.67
Shipping: Free
Ibico 208X Desktop Calculator IB410062
£21.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
8-digit desktop calculator with LCD display
Currency conversion function
3-key memory
Adjustable display
Solar and battery powered
Dimensions: 10.6 x 2.6 x 13.3 cm (W x H x D)

Price History

1M 3M
IBICO desktop calculator 208 X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£19.74
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£20.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.47 / Unit
youritdelivered
prodImage
£20.65
Shipping: Free
sales_sweet
prodImage
£20.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel