Hugo Boss Chain (1580173)

Manufacturer: Hugo Boss
from £79.20to £84.002 offersManufacturer: Hugo Boss
• Boss Jewelry
• Material: Stainless steel, IP-coated
• Chain type: Curb chain link
• Clasp type: Magnetic clasp
• Total chain length: 60 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss Chain (1580173)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSS Jewelry Men's Chain for HIM Collection Chain Necklace in Yellow Gold - 1580173 B09BD6NVMX
Chain necklace for men by BOSS Jewelry Stainless steel with yellow-Gold Ion Plating (IP) Length: 61cm Etched BOSS Jewelry logo on the closure Closure: Magnetic
prodImage
£79.20
Shipping: Free
BOSS Jewellery 1580173 Chain For Him Gold IP Necklace
The BOSS Jewellery collection, for him and for her. Embodying the unmistakable elegance of the brand, the modern bracelets, necklaces and earrings are designed to be worn alone or in perfect combinati...
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Boss Jewelry
Material: Stainless steel, IP-coated
Chain type: Curb chain link
Clasp type: Magnetic clasp
Total chain length: 60 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss Chain (1580173)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Engelsrufer ERN-WING-ZIM
£76.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Engelsrufer ERN-WITHLOVE-02-BI
£71.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swarovski Infinity Necklace (5518868)
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Engelsrufer ERN-HEAL-RQ-S
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Engelsrufer ERN-HEAL-BA-S
£68.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£79.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel