HQ RF-6D Practice Pad Double-Sided (6 Inch) RealFeel

Manufacturer: HQ
HQ RF-6D Practice Pad Double-Sided (6 Inch) RealFeel
from £26.95to £37.505 offersManufacturer: HQ
• Double-sided practice pad with rubber surface
• Diameter: 6 inches
• RealFeel Standard Series
• Suitable for drum practice
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HQ RF-6D Practice Pad Double-Sided (6 Inch) RealFeel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans 6" Real Feel 2 Sided Pad RF6D
£26.95
£33.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
D'Addario Evans RF6D Realfeel 6 Inch 2-Sided Drum Practice Pad (NEW)
£30.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
Evans RealFeel 6" Double Sided Practice Pad RF6D
£30.95
£34.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Evans Real Feel Drum Practice Pads with choice 6" 7" and 12" sizes and types RF6D
£33.50
Shipping: Free
RealFeel? by EVANS 2-Sided Drum Practice Pad, 6 Inch RF6D
£37.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Double-sided practice pad with rubber surface
Diameter: 6 inches
RealFeel Standard Series
Suitable for drum practice

Price History

1M 3M
HQ RF-6D Practice Pad Double-Sided (6 Inch) RealFeel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel