HQ RF-12D Practice Pad Double-Sided (12 Inch) Real Feel

Price History
• Practice pad with 12" diameter
• Double-sided design with different rubber surfaces
• Portable and quiet for practicing anytime, anywhere
• Suitable for beginners and professionals
• Known and used by renowned drummers worldwide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HQ RF-12D Practice Pad Double-Sided (12 Inch) Real Feel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Realfeel 12" Double Sided Speed Practice Pad RF12D
prodImage
£56.59
Shipping: Free
Evans RealFeel Drum Practice Pad Drum Pad Drummer Practice Pad Gum Rubber Neoprene 2 Sided 12 Inch RF12D
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Practice pad with 12" diameter
Double-sided design with different rubber surfaces
Portable and quiet for practicing anytime, anywhere
Suitable for beginners and professionals
Known and used by renowned drummers worldwide

Price History

1M 3M
HQ RF-12D Practice Pad Double-Sided (12 Inch) Real Feel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

HAGER ST313 - Safety Transformer ST313
£56.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Body Sheet Metal Shear Left-Cutting
£56.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet feeler gauge made of brass
£57.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hager Main Terminal Block KH45A
£57.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Double Open-End Wrench Size 41 Size 46
£55.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet 9040-7 Spiral Hose 6.3 (1/4") x 7.62 m
£58.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staple gun - 4248301030
£57.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£56.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel