HQ ARF-7GM Beginner Practice Pad Single-Sided (7 Inch)

Price History
• Practice pad from the Apprentice series
• Single-sided and mountable
• Diameter: 7"
• Rubber playing surface for realistic rebound
• M8 thread on the underside
• Ideal for practicing at home or on the go
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HQ ARF-7GM Beginner Practice Pad Single-Sided (7 Inch)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans 7" Apprentice Pad color
prodImage
£26.40
£33.35
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Lowest total price
Evans ARF7GM 7" Apprentice Practice Pad
prodImage
£29.59
Shipping: Free
Evans RealFeel - Drum Practice Pad - Drum Pad - Drummer Practice Pad - Gum Rubber Single Sided Stand Mountable 7 inch ARF7GM
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Practice pad from the Apprentice series
Single-sided and mountable
Diameter: 7"
Rubber playing surface for realistic rebound
M8 thread on the underside
Ideal for practicing at home or on the go

Price History

1M 3M
HQ ARF-7GM Beginner Practice Pad Single-Sided (7 Inch)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: £6.95
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£29.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel