HP X130 SFP+ transceiver module 10GBase-LR plug-in module (JD094B)

Price History
• SFP+ transceiver module for 10GbE
• LC connector, plug-in module
• Data transfer rate of 10 Gbps
• Compatible with various HP and HPE devices
• Suitable for enterprise networks and servers
• Easy installation and connectivity
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP X130 SFP+ transceiver module 10GBase-LR plug-in module (JD094B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP JD094B Network Transceiver Module (10Gbps, LC/SFP) C3-WRL7-6TCF
prodImage
£78.41
Shipping: Free
HPE Aruba Networking Networking X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s Interface type: SFP+. Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s) 402554
prodImage
£261.08
Shipping: Free
HPE Aruba Networking Networking X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver JD094B
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£441.89
Shipping: Free
JD094B HP X130 SFP+ LC LR Transceiver
prodImage
£766.19
Shipping: Free
Hewlett Packard HPE X130 10G SFP LC LR Transceiver JD094B
prodImage
£1,484.97
£1,491.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Product Details
SFP+ transceiver module for 10GbE
LC connector, plug-in module
Data transfer rate of 10 Gbps
Compatible with various HP and HPE devices
Suitable for enterprise networks and servers
Easy installation and connectivity

Price History

1M 3M
HP X130 SFP+ transceiver module 10GBase-LR plug-in module (JD094B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
88 TECH co uk
prodImage
£78.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£261.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£441.89
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£766.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel