HP Jetdirect 3100w (3JN69A)

Price History
• Print server for HP printer models
• Compatible with various HP LaserJet and DesignJet models
• Connection technology: Wireless via Bluetooth and Wi-Fi
• With NFC function for easy connection
• Includes plastic cover and Velcro kit
• Compact dimensions: W 8.2 cm x D 5.6 cm x H 2 cm
• Power consumption during operation: 2.9 watts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Jetdirect 3100w (3JN69A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Jetdirect 3100w BLE/NFC/Wireless Accy, único 2M31YG6
3JN69A ISM Band - 2.40 GHz ISM Maximum Frequency - UNII Band - 5 GHz UNII Maximum Frequency - USB - Wi-Fi, Bluetooth, NFC - IEEE 802.11n - External ISM Band - 2.40 GHz ISM Maximum Frequency - UNII Band - 5 GHz UNII Maximum Frequency - USB - Wi-Fi, Bluetooth, NFC - IEEE 802.11n - External
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: Free
Bill & Hold HP Jetdirect 3100w BLE/NFC/Wireless Accessory 3JN69A
HP Jetdirect 3100w BLE/NFC/Wireless Accessory, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Servers, Clients & Terminals > Print Servers
prodImage
£55.55
Shipping: Free
HP Jetdirect 3100w BLE/NFC/Wireless Accessory Black China Enterprise Business Wireless LAN IEEE 802.11b IEEE 802.11g IEEE 802.11n Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) 273596
Mobile printing accessory for enabling secure reliable mobile printing and Roam.
prodImage
£56.09
Shipping: Free
HP Jetdirect 3100w BLE/NFC/Wireless Accy, único B07KVQDTBK
3JN69A ISM Band - 2.40 GHz ISM Maximum Frequency - UNII Band - 5 GHz UNII Maximum Frequency - USB - Wi-Fi, Bluetooth, NFC - IEEE 802.11n - External ISM Band - 2.40 GHz ISM Maximum Frequency - UNII Band - 5 GHz UNII Maximum Frequency - USB - Wi-Fi, Bluetooth, NFC - IEEE 802.11n - External
prodImage
£64.29
Shipping: Free
HP Jetdirect 3100w BLE/NFC/Wireless Accy, único 2M31YG6
3JN69A ISM Band - 2.40 GHz ISM Maximum Frequency - UNII Band - 5 GHz UNII Maximum Frequency - USB - Wi-Fi, Bluetooth, NFC - IEEE 802.11n - External ISM Band - 2.40 GHz ISM Maximum Frequency - UNII Band - 5 GHz UNII Maximum Frequency - USB - Wi-Fi, Bluetooth, NFC - IEEE 802.11n - External
prodImage
£67.46
Shipping: Free
HP Jetdirect 3100w BLE/NFC/Wireless Accessory print server
HP Jetdirect 3100w BLE/NFC/Wireless Accessory
prodImage
£79.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Print server for HP printer models
Compatible with various HP LaserJet and DesignJet models
Connection technology: Wireless via Bluetooth and Wi-Fi
With NFC function for easy connection
Includes plastic cover and Velcro kit
Compact dimensions: W 8.2 cm x D 5.6 cm x H 2 cm
Power consumption during operation: 2.9 watts

Price History

1M 3M
HP Jetdirect 3100w (3JN69A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP 5130-24G-4SFP+ (JG932A)
£1,188.96
HP 5130-24G-4SFP+ (JG932A)Compare 1 Prices
HP 2530-24G (J9773A)
£595.37
HP 2530-24G (J9773A)Compare 2 Prices
HP 1820-48G (J9981A)
£236.21
HP 1820-48G (J9981A)Compare 2 Prices
HP 2930F-48G (JL254A)
£1,271.40
HP 2930F-48G (JL254A)Compare 2 Prices
HP USB-C to VGA adapter (N9K76AA)
£4.69
HP USB-C to VGA adapter (N9K76AA)Compare 12 Prices
HP Aruba 6300M (JL658A)
£10,742.82
HP Aruba 6300M (JL658A)Compare 1 Prices
HP Jetdirect 3100w (3JN69A)
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£55.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel