Hoya gray ND 4 HMC 52

Price History
• Hoya HMC Gray Filter NDX4 52mm
• Neutral Density Photo Filter
• Screw-in Mount
• For Wider Apertures or Longer Exposures
• Reduces Light Intensity Without Color Shift
• Suitable for Photography
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hoya gray ND 4 HMC 52
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hoya 52 mm HMC NDx4 Screw-in Filter B000L9MFBC
prodImage
£12.19
£16.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hoya 52mm HMC NDX4 Filter IN0675 (UK Stock)
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hoya HMC Gray Filter NDX4 52mm
Neutral Density Photo Filter
Screw-in Mount
For Wider Apertures or Longer Exposures
Reduces Light Intensity Without Color Shift
Suitable for Photography

Price History

1M
Hoya gray ND 4 HMC 52
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£12.19
Shipping: £4.49
optics-land
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel