HKM American Bandage Pad 5231
Manufacturer: HKM
- Pad
- Set Consisting of: 4 pads
- Horse Equipment Features: Absorbent, Breathable, Machine washable, Protection of the horse's leg, Protection of the tendons, Quick moisture absorption
- Material: Cotton, Polyester
- Dimensions: W50 Centimetre x L60 Millimetre
Manufacturer:
HKM
Popular Products

HKM Fly sheet 7021
£20.24

Uvex Perfexxion II
£132.85

Busse Laval
£242.78

Uvex Suxxeed Glamour
£404.90

Uvex Suxxeed Starshine
£319.95

Busse Norwich
£125.95

Uvex Exxential II
£93.74

Uvex Suxxeed Chrome
£280.00

Uvex Suxxeed
£476.00
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
HKM American Bandage pad White One Size B001N962HW
Protect the whole limb Improve blood circulation The innovative anatomical shape facilitates the correct positioning Double quilted layer

£29.95
Shipping: Free
HKM American Bandage pad Blue One Size B001N91308
Protect the whole limb Improve blood circulation The innovative anatomical shape facilitates the correct positioning Double quilted layer

£29.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
HKM American Bandage pad Blue One Size MAG13726817
Protect the whole limb Improve blood circulation The innovative anatomical shape facilitates the correct positioning Double quilted layer

£29.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W50 Centimetre x L60 Millimetre |
|---|
| Set Consisting of: | 4 pads |
|---|---|
| Horse Equipment Features: | Absorbent, Breathable, Machine washable, Protection of the horse's leg, Protection of the tendons, Quick moisture absorption |
| Material: | Cotton, Polyester |
Popular Products