Herpa 029209 - Car/Van Display Case, White

Manufacturer: Herpa
Herpa 029209 - Car/Van Display Case, White
from £23.75to £23.993 offersManufacturer: Herpa
• Dimensions: 57 cm x 45 cm x 3.5 cm
• Ideal for model cars, trucks, airplanes
• Easy assembly, fully delivered
• Protective cover against dust
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Herpa 029209 - Car/Van Display Case, White
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Herpa 029209 Display Case for Cars 57x45x3.5cm
£23.75
£28.00
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Herpa 29209 Display Case for Cars 57x45x3.5cm
£23.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Herpa Display Case for Cars 57x45x3.5cm HA029209
£23.99
£28.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Dimensions: 57 cm x 45 cm x 3.5 cm
Ideal for model cars, trucks, airplanes
Easy assembly, fully delivered
Protective cover against dust

Price History

1M
Herpa 029209 - Car/Van Display Case, White
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel