Herbertz DMT Diamond Sharpener, foldable, extra fine (295200)

Manufacturer: Herbertz
from £25.81to £61.895 offersManufacturer: Herbertz
• Portable, lightweight, and handy foldable handles
• Extra-fine diamond for polishing and smoothing edges
• Faster sharpening thanks to micronized monocrystalline diamond surface
• Sharpen dry or with water, no oil required
• Sturdy construction for years of performance
• Reliable service
• Dimensions: Height 2.5 cm, Length 23 cm, Width 6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Herbertz DMT Diamond Sharpener, foldable, extra fine (295200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DMT Single Sided Diafold Sharpener Extra-Fine, FWE , Green B00004WFTM
£25.81
Shipping: Free
Few Diafold Diamond Whetstone 110Mm Green 1200 Grit Extra Fine DMTFWE
£42.31
Shipping: Free
DMT Diafold Diamond Whetstone Extra Fine FWE
£48.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
DMT DMT-FWE FEW Diafold Diamond Whetstone 110mm Green 1200 Grit Extra Fine DMTFW
£56.51
Shipping: Free
DMT FWE Diafold Diamond Whetstone 110mm Green 1200 Grit Extra Fine
£61.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Portable, lightweight, and handy foldable handles
Extra-fine diamond for polishing and smoothing edges
Faster sharpening thanks to micronized monocrystalline diamond surface
Sharpen dry or with water, no oil required
Sturdy construction for years of performance
Reliable service
Dimensions: Height 2.5 cm, Length 23 cm, Width 6 cm

Price History

1M
Herbertz DMT Diamond Sharpener, foldable, extra fine (295200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£25.81
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£42.31
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£56.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel