Herbertz DMT Diamond DuoSharp, extra fine and fine (294900)

Manufacturer: Herbertz
from £119.00to £297.298 offersManufacturer: Herbertz
• DuoSharp sharpening stone with diamond surface
• 20 cm long, double-sided for consistent results
• Extra-fine diamond (9 micron) for polishing
• Fine diamond (25 micron) for sharp edges
• Fast sharpening without oils, dry or with water
• Solid construction for long-lasting performance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Herbertz DMT Diamond DuoSharp, extra fine and fine (294900)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DMT W8EFNB 8-Inch DuoSharp Bench Stone Extra-Fine / Fine B00004WFUA
£119.00
Shipping: Free
DMT DMT-W8EFNB Double Sided Diamond Whetstone 200mm Extra Fine / Fine DMTW8EFNB
£161.00
Shipping: Free
DMT DMTW8EFNB Double Sided Diamond Whetstone 8in - Extra Fine / Fine
£192.71
Shipping: Free
DMT DMT-W8EFNB Double Sided Diamond Whetstone 200mm Extra Fine / Fine DMTW8EFNB
£212.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
DMT Double Sided Diamond Whetstone 200mm Extra Fine / Fine W8EFNB
£212.81
Shipping: Free
Double Sided Diamond Whetstone 200Mm Extra Fine / Fine DMTW8EFNB
£218.13
Shipping: Free
DMT 200mm Double Sided Sharpening Diamond Whetstone Extra Fine/Fine W8EFNB
£224.95
Shipping: Free
DMT W8EFNB Double Sided Diamond Whetstone 200mm Extra Fine / Fine
£297.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DuoSharp sharpening stone with diamond surface
20 cm long, double-sided for consistent results
Extra-fine diamond (9 micron) for polishing
Fine diamond (25 micron) for sharp edges
Fast sharpening without oils, dry or with water
Solid construction for long-lasting performance

Price History

1M 3M
Herbertz DMT Diamond DuoSharp, extra fine and fine (294900)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£161.00
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£192.71
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£212.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel