Helly Hansen LIFA Merino Midweight Base Layer Set Youth

• Functional underwear for active children
• Material: 57% Merino wool, 43% polypropylene
• Features: Breathable, elastic waistband, flatlock seams
• Care: Machine washable at 40 °C, use wool detergent
• Yarn-dyed for long-lasting color brilliance
Show all product details

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen Boy's Jr Lifa Merino Midweight Set Pants, Black, 10 Years UK B08C69HV9B
LIFA MERINO LIFA STRIPE Elastic waist Flatlock seams for extra comfort Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Junior Unisex Jr Lifa Merino Midweight Set - Baselayer Set BLACK 10
prodImage
£45.43
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Junior Unisex Jr LIFA Merino Midweight Set, Grey Melange, 10 B0BKLVJ7YD
LIFA MERINOLIFA STRIPE Elastic waist Flatlock seams for extra comfort Non-itch fabric ZQ wool
prodImage
£56.09
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Boy's Jr Lifa Merino Midweight Set Pants, Navy, 14 Years UK B08C67PQG7
LIFA MERINO LIFA STRIPE Elastic waist Flatlock seams for extra comfort Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Junior Unisex Jr Lifa Merino Midweight Set - Baselayer Set NAVY 14
prodImage
£65.20
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Junior Unisex Jr LIFA Merino Midweight Set, Grey Melange, 14
LIFA MERINOLIFA STRIPE Elastic waist Flatlock seams for extra comfort Non-itch fabric ZQ wool
prodImage
£73.45
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Junior Lifa Merino Midweight Base Layer Set Blue 12 49403_607-12
The best kids’ base layer on the market uses a clever 2-layer construction to keep active youth dry and warm. Our Lifa® technology wicks away moisture while soft Merino wool creates breathable warmth.
prodImage
£75.00
£79.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Junior Lifa Merino Midweight Base Layer Set Pink 13 49403_089-13
prodImage
£75.00
£79.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
More offers
Helly Hansen Junior Unisex Jr LIFA Merino Midweight Set, Grey Melange, 12 B0BKLR1222
LIFA MERINOLIFA STRIPE Elastic waist Flatlock seams for extra comfort Non-itch fabric ZQ wool
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Boy's Jr Lifa Merino Midweight Set Pants, Navy, 16 Years UK B08C6PGQ1R
LIFA MERINO LIFA STRIPE Elastic waist Flatlock seams for extra comfort Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Junior Unisex Jr Lifa Merino Midweight Set - Baselayer Set NAVY 16
prodImage
£63.94
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Junior Lifa Merino Midweight Base Layer Set Pink 11 49403_089-11
prodImage
£75.00
£79.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Junior Lifa Merino Midweight Base Layer Set Purple 12 49403_698-12
prodImage
£75.00
£79.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Junior Lifa Merino Midweight Base Layer Set Purple 14 49403_698-14
prodImage
£75.00
£79.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Junior Lifa Merino Midweight Base Layer Set Blue 14 49403_607-14
prodImage
£75.00
£79.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Boy's Jr Lifa Merino Midweight Set Pants, Black, 16 Years UK B08C675QDT
LIFA MERINO LIFA STRIPE Elastic waist Flatlock seams for extra comfort Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Junior Unisex Jr Lifa Merino Midweight Set - Baselayer Set BLACK 16
prodImage
£80.77
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Junior Lifa Merino Midweight Base Layer Set Grey 14 49403_951-14
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Junior Lifa Merino Midweight Base Layer Set Grey 12 49403_951-12
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Junior Lifa Merino Midweight Base Layer Set Navy 14 49403_596-14
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Junior Lifa Merino Midweight Base Layer Set Black 12 49403_991-12
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Junior Lifa Merino Midweight Base Layer Set Navy 13 49403_596-13
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Junior Lifa Merino Midweight Base Layer Set Black 10 49403_991-10
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Junior Lifa Merino Midweight Base Layer Set Navy 10 49403_596-10
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Junior Lifa Merino Midweight Base Layer Set Navy 12 49403_596-12
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Junior Lifa Merino Midweight Base Layer Set Black 14 49403_991-14
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Junior Lifa Merino Midweight Base Layer Set Black 13 49403_991-13
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Junior Lifa Merino Midweight Base Layer Set Black 9 49403_991-9
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Junior Lifa Merino Midweight Base Layer Set Navy 9 49403_596-9
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functional underwear for active children
Material: 57% Merino wool, 43% polypropylene
Features: Breathable, elastic waistband, flatlock seams
Care: Machine washable at 40 °C, use wool detergent
Yarn-dyed for long-lasting color brilliance

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen LIFA Merino Midweight Base Layer Set Youth
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£45.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.09
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£65.20
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£73.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel