Helly Hansen HH Logo 2.0 Hoodie Child

Manufacturer: Helly Hansen
Helly Hansen HH Logo 2.0 Hoodie Child
from £56.902 offersManufacturer: Helly Hansen
• Hoodie
• Material: 80% organic cotton, 20% polyester
• Clothing features: Hood, double-folded cuffs and hem, large HH® brand logo print
• Care instructions: Machine wash 40°C, Do not bleach, Tumble dry, Iron at low heat, Do not dry clean
• Made for: Children
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen HH Logo 2.0 Hoodie Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Junior Unisex Jr HH Logo Hoodie 2.0, Navy, 10
The iconic HH logo on a comfortable organic cotton hoodie Our classic HH branded organic cotton hoodie Shell: 80% Organic Cotton, 20% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Junior Unisex HH Logo Hoodie 20,10,Navy
prodImage
£56.90
£85.59
Shipping: £28.69
with shipping: £28.69
Helly Hansen Junior Unisex Jr HH Logo Hoodie 2.0, Navy, 16
The iconic HH logo on a comfortable organic cotton hoodie Our classic HH branded organic cotton hoodie Shell: 80% Organic Cotton, 20% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Junior Unisex HH Logo Hoodie 20,16,Navy
prodImage
£56.90
£85.59
Shipping: £28.69
with shipping: £28.69
Product Details
Hoodie
Material: 80% organic cotton, 20% polyester
Clothing features: Hood, double-folded cuffs and hem, large HH® brand logo print
Care instructions: Machine wash 40°C, Do not bleach, Tumble dry, Iron at low heat, Do not dry clean
Made for: Children

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen HH Logo 2.0 Hoodie Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel