Helly Hansen HH LIFA Active Base Layer Set Youth

Price History
• Functional underwear set
• Material: 66% recycled polyester, 34% polypropylene
• Features: Breathable, high moisture transport, thermal insulation
• Waistband: Elastic, crew neckline
• Care instructions: Machine washable, do not bleach, do not iron
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen HH LIFA Active Base Layer Set Youth
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen Unisex Kids Junior Hh Lifa Active Set Pants, Blue, 14 UK B08C7342BN
LIFA ACTIVE 2-layer construction with LIFA fibers on the inside and absorbent technical fibers on the outside. Flat seams Maximum comfort Brand: Helly Hansen 65% polyester, 35% polypropylene
prodImage
£40.51
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Boy's Jr Hh Lifa Active Set Pants, Navy, 10 UK B08C6W9BXG
LIFA ACTIVE LIFA STRIPE Flatlock seams for extra comfort HH printed logo Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Junior Unisex Jr HH Lifa Active Set - Baselayer Set NAVY 10
prodImage
£40.83
Shipping: Free
Children's set Helly Hansen lifa active MAG3293314
Our best junior base layer for moisture management rapide - made for year-round action.We created Lifa® Active so you can enjoy fantastic, lightweight insulation all year long. It performs well on all your adventures. Efficient and comfortable, the 2-layer fabric wicks moisture away from your skin, so you stay dry and warm.Fiber Content: 65% Polyester, 35% PolypropyleneCare Instructions: wash inside, wash with similar colorsWeight: 390g
prodImage
£44.32
£61.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's set Helly Hansen lifa active MAG3293314
Our best junior base layer for moisture management rapide - made for year-round action.We created Lifa® Active so you can enjoy fantastic, lightweight insulation all year long. It performs well on all your adventures. Efficient and comfortable, the 2-layer fabric wicks moisture away from your skin, so you stay dry and warm.Fiber Content: 65% Polyester, 35% PolypropyleneCare Instructions: wash inside, wash with similar colorsWeight: 390g
prodImage
£46.68
£63.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Boy's Jr Hh Lifa Active Set Pants, Navy, 16 UK B08C74V724
LIFA ACTIVE LIFA STRIPE Flatlock seams for extra comfort HH printed logo Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Junior Unisex Jr HH Lifa Active Set - Baselayer Set NAVY 16
prodImage
£47.38
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Junior HH Lifa Active Base Layer Set Navy 10 48647_597-10
We created Lifa® Active so you could have fantastic, light insulation year-round. It performs for all your adventures. Efficient and comfortable, the 2-layer fabric moves moisture away from your skin, so you stay dry and warm.
prodImage
£60.00
£64.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Junior HH Lifa Active Base Layer Set Navy 11 48647_598-11
prodImage
£60.00
£64.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
More offers
Helly Hansen Junior Unisex Jr HH Lifa Active Set, Cactus, 16 B0CKVQLX6V
Our best juniors’ base layer for quick moisture management – made for year-round action.
prodImage
£49.84
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Junior Unisex Jr HH Lifa Active Set, Cactus, 14 B0CKVQT3H9
prodImage
£51.06
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Junior HH Lifa Active Base Layer Set Pink 11 48647_089-11
prodImage
£60.00
£64.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Product Details
Functional underwear set
Material: 66% recycled polyester, 34% polypropylene
Features: Breathable, high moisture transport, thermal insulation
Waistband: Elastic, crew neckline
Care instructions: Machine washable, do not bleach, do not iron

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen HH LIFA Active Base Layer Set Youth
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£40.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.32
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£46.68
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel