HellermannTyton HISA-3/1-PEX-BK - Heat Shrink Tubing HISA-3/1-PEX-BK

Manufacturer: HellermannTyton
HellermannTyton HISA-3/1-PEX-BK - Heat Shrink Tubing HISA-3/1-PEX-BK
from £93.99to £99.943 offersManufacturer: HellermannTyton
• Heat shrink tubing with 3:1 ratio
• Thin-walled, flexible, lightweight, and space-saving
• Increased compression force for a wider range of applications
• Thermoplastic inner adhesive for protection and strain relief
• Excellent fire protection properties
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HellermannTyton HISA-3/1-PEX-BK - Heat Shrink Tubing HISA-3/1-PEX-BK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HELLERMANNTYTON HIS-A-3/1-BK 308-10300 Heat Shrink Tube with Adhesive 3 mm Shrink Rate 3:1 10 m PD-4031026218649
£93.99
£102.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
HellermannTyton 308-10300 HISA-3/1-PEX-BK Heat Shrink 3:1 Black 1mm (10m)
£94.39
Shipping: Free
HellermannTyton HELLERMANN TYTON - 308-10300 - H/SHRINK TUBING, HIS-A, 3MM, BLACK
£99.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Heat shrink tubing with 3:1 ratio
Thin-walled, flexible, lightweight, and space-saving
Increased compression force for a wider range of applications
Thermoplastic inner adhesive for protection and strain relief
Excellent fire protection properties

Price History

1M
HellermannTyton HISA-3/1-PEX-BK - Heat Shrink Tubing HISA-3/1-PEX-BK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel