Heller 81201 - Eiffel Tower

Manufacturer: Heller
Heller 81201 - Eiffel Tower
from £16.63to £94.005 offersManufacturer: Heller
• Heller model kit of the Eiffel Tower at a scale of 1:650
• Original structure by Gustave Eiffel for the 1889 World's Fair
• Construction period from July 1, 1887 to March 31, 1889
• Achieved great success at inauguration with 2 million visitors
• 25 painters needed one year to fully paint the tower
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Heller 81201 - Eiffel Tower
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HEL81201 - Heller 1:650 - Eiffel Tower 1000812010
£16.63
£20.18
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
HEL81201 - Heller 1:650 - Eiffel Tower 1000812010
£16.63
£20.18
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
More offers
Heller 81201 Eiffel Tower Plastic Kit HEL81201
£29.94
Shipping: Free
Heller 81201 1:650th scale Eiffel Tower TOUR EIFFEL
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Heller 1/650 1/650 Eiffel Tower Ff1201 Plastic Model
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Heller model kit of the Eiffel Tower at a scale of 1:650
Original structure by Gustave Eiffel for the 1889 World's Fair
Construction period from July 1, 1887 to March 31, 1889
Achieved great success at inauguration with 2 million visitors
25 painters needed one year to fully paint the tower

Price History

1M
Heller 81201 - Eiffel Tower
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel