Heller 80303 - Dassault Mirage 2000 C

Manufacturer: Heller
Heller 80303 - Dassault Mirage 2000 C
from £12.99to £21.583 offersManufacturer: Heller
• Detailed 1:72 scale model kit
• Self-assembly required with illustrated instructions
• Precisely fitting parts for accurate assembly
• Customizable paint job possible
• Computer-controlled systems and fly-by-wire technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Heller 80303 - Dassault Mirage 2000 C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HEL80303 - Heller 1:72 - Mirage 2000C
£12.99
£16.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Heller 80303 1:72nd scale Mirage 2000 C
£19.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Heller 80303" Mirage 2000C Model Kit, 1:72 Scale ‎HR80303
£21.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Detailed 1:72 scale model kit
Self-assembly required with illustrated instructions
Precisely fitting parts for accurate assembly
Customizable paint job possible
Computer-controlled systems and fly-by-wire technology

Price History

1M
Heller 80303 - Dassault Mirage 2000 C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel