Heller 80199 - Subaru Impreza WRC'02

Manufacturer: Heller
Heller 80199 - Subaru Impreza WRC'02
from £12.99to £19.495 offersManufacturer: Heller
• Detailed plastic model kit in 1:43 scale
• Model of the Subaru Impreza WRC 02
• Based on the 2001 Monte Carlo Rally
• Four-seat sedan with a striking design
• Unassembled, customizable
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Heller 80199 - Subaru Impreza WRC'02
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HEL80199 - Heller 1:43 - Subaru Imprezza WRC 02 1000801990
£12.99
£16.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Heller 1/43 Subaru Imprezza WRC 02 - 80199 HEL80199
£13.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
Heller HEL80199 Subaru 1:43 Imprezza WRC 02 ‎HR80199
£14.53
Shipping: Free
1:43 Scale HELLER Subaru Impreza WRC’02 Model Kit - JDM SCOOBY UK STOCK 80199
£15.99
Shipping: Free
1:43 2002 Subaru Impreza WRC by Heller HEL80199 Model RaceCar
£19.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Detailed plastic model kit in 1:43 scale
Model of the Subaru Impreza WRC 02
Based on the 2001 Monte Carlo Rally
Four-seat sedan with a striking design
Unassembled, customizable
Material: plastic

Price History

1M
Heller 80199 - Subaru Impreza WRC'02
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel