Heller 80175 - Citroën 2 CV Duck

Manufacturer: Heller
Heller 80175 - Citroën 2 CV Duck
from £12.99to £90.003 offersManufacturer: Heller
• Model of the Citroën 2 CV Ente in 1:43 scale
• Accurate replica of the 1948 original
• Ideal for collectors and as a gift
• High precision craftsmanship
• Various customization options
• Dimensions: Height 5.5 cm, Length 10.5 cm, Width 4.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Heller 80175 - Citroën 2 CV Duck
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HEL80175 - Heller 1:43 - Citroen 2 CV
£12.99
£16.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Heller 80175 Citroen 1:43 Scale 2 CV Model ‎HR80175
£14.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Heller Citroen 2 Cv Classic Car Model Building Kit [Parallel Import] 80175
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model of the Citroën 2 CV Ente in 1:43 scale
Accurate replica of the 1948 original
Ideal for collectors and as a gift
High precision craftsmanship
Various customization options
Dimensions: Height 5.5 cm, Length 10.5 cm, Width 4.5 cm

Price History

1M
Heller 80175 - Citroën 2 CV Duck
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel