Heller 80174 - Renault 4 CV

Manufacturer: Heller
Heller 80174 - Renault 4 CV
from £12.99to £14.532 offersManufacturer: Heller
• Detailed plastic model kit of the Renault 4 CV in 1:43 scale
• Model of the family car introduced in 1947
• Top speed of 90 km/h
• Used as a service car by the Paris police from 1955
• Nickname 'Voiture Pie' due to the colors
• Unassembled, for individual customization
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Heller 80174 - Renault 4 CV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HEL80174 - Heller 1:43 - Renault 4 CV 1000801740
£12.99
£16.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Glow2B Heller HEL80174 1:43-Renault 4 CV ‎HR80174
£14.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Detailed plastic model kit of the Renault 4 CV in 1:43 scale
Model of the family car introduced in 1947
Top speed of 90 km/h
Used as a service car by the Paris police from 1955
Nickname 'Voiture Pie' due to the colors
Unassembled, for individual customization

Price History

1M
Heller 80174 - Renault 4 CV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel