Hella ROTAFLEX Rotating Beacon

Manufacturer: Hella
from £87.73to £160.0012 offersManufacturer: Hella
• Halogen all-round beacon with rotating warning signal
• High-gloss coated parabolic reflector and incandescent lamp
• Protection against dust and splashing water (IPX9K/IP5K4K)
• Housing material: EPDM (ethylene propylene diene rubber)
• Housing color: black, diffuser material: PC (polycarbonate)
• Height: 222 mm, outer diameter: 135 mm
• Power consumption: 70 W, weight: 850 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hella ROTAFLEX Rotating Beacon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HELLA Rotating Beacon Halogen H1 24V Rotaflex 2RL 006 846-011 2RL 006 846-011-obs
£87.73
Shipping: Free
Base price: £87.73 / Unit
HELLA Halogen-Rotating Beacon - KL Rotaflex - 24V - yellow (amber) 2RL006846-011
£93.97
Shipping: Free
HELLA 2RL 006 846-011 Flashing beacon 97c25949-0347-4f0c-9602-8594e69b1dd0
£96.99
£105.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
HELLA 2RL 006 846-011 ROTATING BEACON 2RL006846011
£99.07
Shipping: Free
HELLA Halogen-Rotating Beacon - KL Rotaflex - 24V - Yellow 2RL006846-011
£100.27
Shipping: Free
Hella Rotating Beacon Wide High 2RL006846011
£100.99
Shipping: Free
Hella Rotating Beacon Wide High 2RL006846011
£100.99
Shipping: Free
Hella Rotating Beacon Wide High 2RL006846011
£100.99
Shipping: Free
ROTATING BEACON 2RL006846011 HELLA
£102.00
Shipping: Free
HELLA ROTATING BEACON 2RL006846011
£102.12
Shipping: Free
HELLA Rotating Beacon Fits HOLMER KEMPF SCHWARZMULLER FAYMONVILLE SANY ZOOMLION 2RL 006 846-011
£117.31
Shipping: Free
Rotating Beacon - HELLA 2RL 006 846-011 OE 0230141-4 2RL006846011
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Halogen all-round beacon with rotating warning signal
High-gloss coated parabolic reflector and incandescent lamp
Protection against dust and splashing water (IPX9K/IP5K4K)
Housing material: EPDM (ethylene propylene diene rubber)
Housing color: black, diffuser material: PC (polycarbonate)
Height: 222 mm, outer diameter: 135 mm
Power consumption: 70 W, weight: 850 g

Price History

1M 3M
Hella ROTAFLEX Rotating Beacon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
opieoils
prodImage
£87.73
Shipping: Free
Base price: £87.73 / Unit
arksglobal
prodImage
£93.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: £8.45
wackie_racers
prodImage
£99.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel