Hella 8JB 007 645-021 - Socket

Manufacturer: Hella
Hella 8JB 007 645-021 - Socket
from £27.07to £71.1419 offersManufacturer: Hella
• Socket with cover made of durable plastic
• With rubber seals and nickel-plated contact pins
• Material: glass fiber reinforced polyamide
• Installation opening: Ø 54 mm, for cables: Ø 9 16 mm
• Contact pins: 5x 1.5 mm² + 2x 4 mm² + 2x 6 mm² and 2 blind plugs
• Protection rating IP54 when plugged in
• Load capacity at 24V: 16A
• Easy installation, OEM quality, ABS/EBS connector system according to ISO 76 38-1
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hella 8JB 007 645-021 - Socket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HELLA 8JB 007 645-021 Socket Electrical Plug Connector Adapter Connector 24V
£27.07
Shipping: Free
HELLA 8JB 007 645-021 SOCKET 8JB007645021
£27.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.79 / Unit
More offers
Hella Electrical Socket Connector 8JB007645021
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Hella Electrical Socket Connector 8JB007645021
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Hella Electrical Socket Connector 8JB007645021
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Hella Electrical Socket Connector 8JB007645021
£27.99
Shipping: Free
HELLA Socket - 24V - 7-pin connector - Plug: Crimp Contact - Quant 8JB007645-021
£28.56
Shipping: Free
HELLA Socket - 24V - 7-pin connector - Plug: Crimp Contact - Quant 8JB007645-021
£30.67
Shipping: Free
HELLA 8JB007 645-021 Socket OE REPLACEMENT 8JB007645021
£38.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.42 / Unit
✅Fits HELLA 8JB007 645-021 Socket 8JB007 645-021 Plug-in socket ABS, ⭐UK Seller⭐ 8JB007645021
£39.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.17 / Unit
HELLA New Socket 141007 2432332 55400006 104007030 8JB 007 645-021
£39.19
Shipping: Free
HELLA New Socket 141007 2432332 55400006 104007030 8JB 007 645-021
£39.19
Shipping: Free
HELLA Socket 141007 2432332 55400006 104007030 8JB 007 645-021
£39.19
Shipping: Free
HELLA New Socket, 104007030 55400006 2432332 141007 8JB 007 645-021
£39.59
Shipping: Free
Socket - HELLA 8JB 007 645-021 OE 2 432 332 8JB007645021
£42.00
Shipping: Free
HELLA Socket 24V Fits SCANIA JAEGER LIEBHERR MAFI ZOOMLION 8JB 007 645-021
£42.13
Shipping: Free
FITS HELLA 8JB007 645-021 SOCKET OE REPLACEMENT 8JB007645021
£54.38
£58.88
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
HELLA 8JB007 645-021 SOCKET ORIGINAL NEW OE REPLACEMENT 8JB007645021
£62.88
Shipping: Free
2x ✅Fits HELLA 8JB007 645-021 Socket 8JB007 645-021 Plug-in socket A ⭐UK Seller⭐
£71.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.57 / Unit
Product Details
Socket with cover made of durable plastic
With rubber seals and nickel-plated contact pins
Material: glass fiber reinforced polyamide
Installation opening: Ø 54 mm, for cables: Ø 9 16 mm
Contact pins: 5x 1.5 mm² + 2x 4 mm² + 2x 6 mm² and 2 blind plugs
Protection rating IP54 when plugged in
Load capacity at 24V: 16A
Easy installation, OEM quality, ABS/EBS connector system according to ISO 76 38-1

Price History

1M
Hella 8JB 007 645-021 - Socket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel