Hella 3PB 005 411-001 Highway

Manufacturer: Hella
from £83.49to £138.005 offersManufacturer: Hella
• Over 100 Years of Experience in Horns & Fanfares
• Pneumatically Controlled Acoustic Devices
• Frequency Range: 300/350 Hz
• Power Consumption: 20 W
• Dimensions: Length 415 mm, Width 160 mm, Height 78 mm
• Featuring 2 Horns
• Chromed Bell and Horns, Matte Black Base
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hella 3PB 005 411-001 Highway
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HELLA 3PB 005 411-001 Air / Electric Horn 565f3d68-2088-4db2-accc-dc35202ee3ef
£83.49
£91.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
HELLA New Trumpet Horn 350833 1350338 11029204 00032012 80350833 20223586 10835444 3PB 005 411-001
£106.59
Shipping: Free
HELLA Trumpet Horn 350833 1350338 11029204 00032012 80350833 20223586 10835444 3PB 005 411-001
£106.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
HELLA 3PB005 411-001 Trumpet Horn OE REPLACEMENT 3PB005411001
£118.03
Shipping: Free
Base price: £118.03 / Unit
TRUMPET HORN 3PB005411001 HELLA
£138.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Over 100 Years of Experience in Horns & Fanfares
Pneumatically Controlled Acoustic Devices
Frequency Range: 300/350 Hz
Power Consumption: 20 W
Dimensions: Length 415 mm, Width 160 mm, Height 78 mm
Featuring 2 Horns
Chromed Bell and Horns, Matte Black Base

Price History

1M
Hella 3PB 005 411-001 Highway
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£83.49
Shipping: £8.45
tru5ted_5eller
prodImage
£106.59
Shipping: Free
24_express
prodImage
£106.59
Shipping: Free
mservice_007
prodImage
£118.03
Shipping: Free
Base price: £118.03 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel