Helix DSP Mini

Manufacturer: Helix
Helix DSP Mini
from £335.00to £493.169 offersManufacturer: Helix
• Compact signal processor with 64-bit audio DSP and BurrBrown converters
• Sampling rate of 96 kHz for audio bandwidth exceeding 40 kHz
• Smart Control Port for multifunctional accessory connections and power supply
• Intelligent high-level input with ADEP.3 circuit
• 10 internal memory slots for custom sound setups
• Freely definable signal routing for optimal sound quality
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Helix DSP Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HELIX DSP MINI MK2 Car Audio Digital 6 channel signal processor DSPMINIMK2
HELIX DSP MINI MK2 Car Audio Digital 6 channel signal processor, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£335.00
Shipping: Free
6 CHANNEL DSP PROCESSOR HELIX DSP MINI MK2 CAR AUDIO GERMAN CAR AUDIO DSPMINIMK2
6 CHANNEL DSP PROCESSOR HELIX DSP MINI MK2 CAR AUDIO GERMAN CAR AUDIO, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Signal Processors
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
HELIX DSP MINI MK2 Car Audio Digital 6 channel signal processor + RCA INC DSPMINIMK2
HELIX DSP MINI MK2 Car Audio Digital 6 channel signal processor + RCA INC, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
HELIX DSP MINI 6 Channel DSP Digital Audio Processor 295 MHz (64 Bit Resolution) NOTSPECIFIED
HELIX DSP MINI 6 Channel DSP Digital Audio Processor 295 MHz (64 Bit Resolution), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £349.99 / Unit
Helix DSP Mini MK2 Compact 6 Channel Digital Signal Processor 64 Bit Audio DSP DSPMINIMK2
Helix DSP Mini MK2 Compact 6 Channel Digital Signal Processor 64 Bit Audio DSP, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Signal Processors
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
HELIX DSP MINI MK2 Car Audio Digital 6 channel signal processor + RCA INC DSPMINIMK2
HELIX DSP MINI MK2 Car Audio Digital 6 channel signal processor + RCA INC, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
HELIX DSP MINI MK2 High-Res 4 in 6 out DSP by Audiotec Fischer DSPMINIMK2
HELIX DSP MINI MK2 High-Res 4 in 6 out DSP by Audiotec Fischer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Signal Processors
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Helix DSP Mini MK2 Compact 6 Channel Digital Signal Processor 64 Bit Audio DSP DSPMINIMK2
Helix DSP Mini MK2 Compact 6 Channel Digital Signal Processor 64 Bit Audio DSP, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Signal Processors
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
HELIX DSP MINI MK2 Car Audio Digital 6 channel signal processor DSPMINIMK2
HELIX DSP MINI MK2 Car Audio Digital 6 channel signal processor, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Signal Processors
prodImage
£493.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact signal processor with 64-bit audio DSP and BurrBrown converters
Sampling rate of 96 kHz for audio bandwidth exceeding 40 kHz
Smart Control Port for multifunctional accessory connections and power supply
Intelligent high-level input with ADEP.3 circuit
10 internal memory slots for custom sound setups
Freely definable signal routing for optimal sound quality

Price History

1M
Helix DSP Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel