Helikon-Tex Essential Kitbag Bushcraft Survival

Manufacturer: Helikon-Tex
Helikon-Tex Essential Kitbag Bushcraft Survival
from £44.08to £50.832 offersManufacturer: Helikon-Tex
• Essential kitbag for bushcraft and survival gear
• MOLLE system for attachment to backpack or belt
• Main compartment with padded flap and closure
• External side pockets with YKK zippers
• Integrated sheath for knife, axe, or saw
• Removable, adjustable carrying straps
• Material: 100% Cordura 500D, weight approx. 320 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Helikon-Tex Essential Kitbag Bushcraft Survival
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helikon-Tex Essential Bushcraft Survival Kit Bag 30430
Main compartment with padded flap and closure closure, two inner pockets and bungee cord for opening the size adjustment External organiser side pockets with YKK zips. Slim spork pocket on the front. Integrated knife / axe / saw case on the back Detachable and adjustable wide carrying strap. Top D-ring for hanging. Mandatory belt/PALS/MOLLE compatible Glove friendly pull tabs Drainage hole in main compartment Helikon Bushcraft line branding Material: 100% Cordura 500D Weight: approx. 320 g
prodImage
£44.08
Shipping: Free
Helikon-Tex Helikon Essential Kitbag Bushcraft Shoulder Bag Hiking Travel MOLLE Pack Coyote TB-EKB-CD-11
Helikon Essential Kitbag Bushcraft Shoulder Bag Hiking Travel MOLLE Pack Coyote, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£50.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Essential kitbag for bushcraft and survival gear
MOLLE system for attachment to backpack or belt
Main compartment with padded flap and closure
External side pockets with YKK zippers
Integrated sheath for knife, axe, or saw
Removable, adjustable carrying straps
Material: 100% Cordura 500D, weight approx. 320 g

Price History

1M
Helikon-Tex Essential Kitbag Bushcraft Survival
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel