Heinz Tomato Ketchup

Manufacturer: Heinz
from £1.50to £4.5011 offersManufacturer: Heinz
• Tomato ketchup
• Contents: 500 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Heinz Tomato Ketchup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Heinz Tomato Ketchup 320g
Heinz Tomato Ketchup is a timeless classic, renowned for its perfect balance of sweet and tangy flavor. This versatile 320g bottle is a kitchen and dining table essential, ideal for enhancing your favorite meals. Enjoy its rich, thick texture on french fries, hamburgers, hot dogs, sandwiches, and as a key ingredient in countless recipes.Crafted with quality ingredients including tomato concentrate and brewed vinegar, this ketchup delivers the consistent taste you know and love. The squeezable bottle makes dispensing clean and convenient. As a globally trusted brand, Heinz guarantees a product free from allergens.Each 100g provides 417 kJ of energy and 23.4g of carbohydrates. Store at room temperature, away from direct sunlight, and refrigerate after opening to maintain freshness.Product of China by Heinz (Qingdao) Food Co., Ltd.
2 days
prodImage
£1.50
£5.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Walkers Heinz Tomato Ketchup 6 x 25g
Elevate your snack time with the iconic collaboration of Walkers and Heinz in these Tomato Ketchup Crisps. This convenient multipack contains six 25g bags, perfect for sharing with friends and family or for enjoying as a personal treat.We've combined the unmatched crunch of 100% British potatoes with the unmistakable sweet and tangy flavour of genuine Heinz Tomato Ketchup seasoning. The result is an irresistibly moreish crisp that delivers the classic, beloved taste in every single bite.These crisps are a great choice for many, being suitable for vegetarians and containing no artificial colours or added MSG. Each pack is a ready-to-eat portion of deliciousness, making them an ideal lunchbox addition or a satisfying anytime snack. Enjoy the legendary taste that only Walkers and Heinz can create.
2 days
prodImage
£1.61
£5.60
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Disney 3D Cute Funny Heinz Tomato Ketchup mustard phone Case For iphone 15 Pro 14 13 12 14 Pro Max 11 X XR 8 plus soft TPU back cover 1005006364666313
3D Cute Funny Heinz Tomato Ketchup mustard phone Case For iphone 15 Pro 14 13 12 14 Pro Max 11 X XR 8 plus soft TPU back cover
prodImage
£1.99
£3.50
Shipping: £1.51
with shipping: £1.51
More offers
Heinz Tomato Ketchup 342g
Heinz Tomato Ketchup, the world's favourite since 1876. This 342g bottle delivers the iconic, rich, thick taste you know and love, made from our unique recipe of sun-ripened tomatoes. Grown not made, its perfect sweet and tangy flavour enhances every meal, from dunking hot chips to slathering on a burger at a barbecue.Trust in the quality of Heinz. Our ketchup is made with absolutely no artificial colours, flavours, preservatives, or thickeners. It contains only natural ingredients: Tomatoes, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, and Spice & Herb Extracts (contains Celery). With 15kcal per 15g serving, it's a delicious addition to your pantry.Store in a cool, dry place. Once opened, refrigerate and use within 8 weeks for the best quality. Enjoy the timeless, unmistakable taste of Heinz.
2 days
prodImage
£2.00
£5.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Heinz Tomato Ketchup No Added Sugar & Salt 425g
Experience the iconic, irresistible taste of Heinz Tomato Ketchup you know and love, now with No Added Sugar & Salt. This healthier alternative is perfect for those looking to remove added sugar and salt from their diet without sacrificing flavor. Made with sun-ripened tomatoes—200g per 100g of ketchup—our recipe delivers that unique, rich, and thick taste Heinz has perfected since 1886. It contains absolutely no artificial colours, flavours, or preservatives and is sweetened with a natural source.With a 50% reduction in sugar and salt compared to our original recipe, this ketchup is a great-tasting choice for your family. Each 15g serving contains just 0.01g of salt and 6.6 kcal. It goes perfectly with just about anything, from breakfast favourites to dinner-time classics. After opening, please keep refrigerated. Grown, not made. Contains celery.
2 days
prodImage
£2.70
£6.69
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Heinz Tomato Ketchup 460g
Heinz Tomato Ketchup, the undisputed king of condiments since 1876. This 460g bottle is packed with the same iconic, rich, and thick recipe loved for generations. Crafted with over 148g of sun-ripened tomatoes per 100g of ketchup, the flavor is unmistakably rich, tangy, and sweet.Grown, not made, this classic ketchup contains no artificial colours, flavours, preservatives, or thickeners. Its versatile taste perfectly enhances everything from golden chips and burgers to hot dogs and breakfast favourites. Made with spirit vinegar, sugar, salt, and a special blend of spice and herb extracts (contains celery).With 102kcal per 100g, it's a pantry essential for creating delicious meals. After opening, simply refrigerate and consume within 8 weeks. Experience the timeless, trusted taste of Heinz.
2 days
prodImage
£3.00
£6.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Heinz Tomato Ketchup 50% Less Sugar & Salt 605ml
Enjoy the iconic taste you love, made thoughtfully better. Heinz Tomato Ketchup with 50% Less Sugar & Salt delivers the same rich, thick texture and sun-ripened tomato flavor that has made Heinz a household favorite since 1886. We use 174g of tomatoes per 100g of ketchup for that unmistakable quality.This healthier choice is naturally sweetened with Stevia and contains no artificial colors, flavors, or preservatives. With 50% less sugar and salt than our regular ketchup, it allows you to indulge guilt-free. Perfect for dipping, topping your favorite meals, or adding to recipes.A versatile kitchen staple for those looking to reduce their sugar and salt intake without ever compromising on the great Heinz taste. Store in a cool, dry place and refrigerate after opening.
2 days
prodImage
£3.12
£7.11
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Heinz Top Down Tomato Ketchup 700g
Heinz Top Down Tomato Ketchup is the iconic taste that has been a mealtime favourite since 1876. This classic, rich, and thick ketchup is crafted with passion and expertise, using sun-ripened tomatoes and a unique blend of spices for its authentic, irresistible flavour. It contains absolutely no artificial colours, flavours, preservatives, or thickeners.This perfect all-round condiment is the essential partner for chips, burgers, barbecues, hot dogs, and sandwiches. The innovative Top Down bottle stands on its cap for easy, no-mess storage and dispensing anytime.Made with 148g of tomatoes per 100g of product. Contains celery. After opening, refrigerate and consume within 8 weeks. Shake well before use. Enjoy the honest, great taste from the most trusted ketchup brand for over a century. Net content: 700g.
2 days
prodImage
£3.29
£7.28
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Heinz Tomato Ketchup 50% Less Sugar & Salt 880g
Enjoy the rich, iconic taste of Heinz Tomato Ketchup with 50% less sugar and salt. Made with 174g of ripe tomatoes per 100g, this 880g bottle delivers the classic flavor you love, now with a healthier twist. It’s naturally sweetened with Steviol Glycosides and contains just 64kcal per 100g.This ketchup is a convenient and reliable staple for your home, perfectly suited for enhancing light meals, quick snacks, and family dinners. It integrates effortlessly into your daily routine, from lunch breaks to casual sharing moments. Simply shake well before use.After opening, refrigerate to maintain freshness. Store in a cool, dry place prior to opening. A practical choice for your everyday food and beverage choices, this Heinz ketchup is a deliciously simple addition to your cupboard.Contains Celery.
2 days
prodImage
£4.10
£8.09
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Heinz Top Down Tomato Ketchup 910g
Heinz Top Down Tomato Ketchup 910gExperience the unmistakable classic taste that has made Heinz a family favorite since 1876. This rich and thick ketchup is crafted from sun-ripened tomatoes for the perfect balance of tangy and sweet flavor in every single squeeze. Made with pure ingredients, it contains absolutely no artificial colors, flavors, preservatives, or thickeners for an authentic, natural taste you can trust.The large 910g family-sized bottle is designed for convenience and mess-free serving. The innovative top-down bottle features a stay-clean cap, ensuring you get the perfect amount with no waste. Simply shake well before first use, remove the seal, and store the bottle upside down for best results.Prepared with 148g of tomatoes per 100g of ketchup. Contains celery. After opening, refrigerate and consume within 8 weeks. This product is made in the Netherlands.
2 days
prodImage
£4.50
£8.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Heinz Tomato Ketchup 1.35kg
Heinz Tomato Ketchup 1.35kg is the quintessential table sauce, a thick and rich classic made from sun-ripened, naturally grown tomatoes for that unmistakable HEINZ taste. This large 1.35kg bottle is perfect for families, delivering the iconic flavour everyone loves.Crafted with a simple, quality recipe, it contains 148g of tomato concentrate per 100g of sauce, blended with distilled vinegar, a touch of sugar, salt, and select spice and herb extracts. This ketchup is gluten-free and contains no artificial ingredients. Please note: it contains celery.A typical 100g serving provides 112kcal energy. Its nutritional profile includes 0.1g of fat, 27.4g of carbohydrates (of which 26.7g are sugars), 1.3g of protein, and 2.0g of salt. Enjoy this ketchup as part of a balanced diet.For optimal quality, store in a cool, dry place. Always check the lid or base of the bottle for the best before date. A pantry staple for burgers, fries, and so much more.
2 days
prodImage
£4.50
£8.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Contents
500 ml

Price History

1M
Heinz Tomato Ketchup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£1.50
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£1.61
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£1.99
Shipping: £1.51
prodImage
£2.00
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel