Head Evo Extreme Padel

Manufacturer: Head
from £54.90to £105.895 offersManufacturer: Head
• Blade shape: teardrop
• Material: carbon, fiberglass, synthetic
• Features: large sweet spot, soft foam core, Innegra technology
• Weight: 360 g
• Frame height: 38 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Head Evo Extreme Padel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HEAD Evo Extreme 2025 Padel Racket 120640-P_WPP2
Lighter racket - lighter and new balance for extra maneuverability Even more comfort for learning the game Fiberglass hitting surface for a softer feel and easy power Oversized and teardrop-shaped, with a large sweet spot and soft foam Innegra technology for improved shock absorption and stability
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
HEAD Evo Extreme Padel Racket B0CGRV795T
Comfort and easy power for anyone new to padel Lighter, lower balance and an even more forgiving feeling Large sweetspot and soft foam Fiberglass hitting surface for a softer feel and touch Innegra technology for more power and reduced vibrations New EXTREME design
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
Head Evo Extreme Padel Racket
Head Evo Extreme Padel Racket, Sporting Goods > More Sporting Goods > Other Sporting Goods
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
HEAD Evo Extreme Padel Racket One Size, Yellow 226413
HEAD Evo Extreme Padel Racket One Size, Yellow, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Rackets
prodImage
£105.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
HEAD Evo Extreme Padel Racket One Size, Yellow 226413
HEAD Evo Extreme Padel Racket One Size, Yellow, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Rackets
prodImage
£105.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Blade shape: teardrop
Material: carbon, fiberglass, synthetic
Features: large sweet spot, soft foam core, Innegra technology
Weight: 360 g
Frame height: 38 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Head Evo Extreme Padel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Head

Head Club Short Women
£12.00
Head Club Short WomenCompare 35 Prices
Head Club Basic Skort Women
£25.26
Head Club Basic Skort WomenCompare 33 Prices
Head Club Byron Training Pants Men
£36.83
Head Club Byron Training Pants MenCompare 1 Prices
Head Hawk 200 m
£109.45
Head Hawk 200 mCompare 12 Prices
Head Club 3/4 Tights Skort
£26.50
Head Club 3/4 Tights SkortCompare 20 Prices
Head Graphene 360+ Gravity Pro
£165.00
Head Graphene 360+ Gravity ProCompare 2 Prices
Head Club training pant women
£25.21
Head Club training pant womenCompare 23 Prices
Head Club Basic Skirt Girl
£16.05
Head Club Basic Skirt GirlCompare 20 Prices
Head Club Tech T-shirt Men
£25.49
Head Club Tech T-shirt MenCompare 1 Prices
Head Radical Graphene 360 Radical MP
£110.00
Head Radical Graphene 360 Radical MPCompare 1 Prices
WeProPadel
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
racketworld
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
az-bargain
prodImage
£105.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel