Hazet separation and assembly fork width 23 blade length 80

Manufacturer: Hazet
from £76.73to £105.992 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Hazet Separation and Assembly Fork 1780-23
• Suitable for quickly releasing tie rod ends, steering levers, and control components
• Also suitable for shock absorber disassembly and separation tasks
• Usable even in very tight spaces
• Technical information: 80 mm length, 0.86 kg net weight
• Length 1: 340 mm, Length 2: 80 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hazet separation and assembly fork width 23 blade length 80
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 1780-23 Removal and Assembly Fork - Multi-Colour B001C9T18K
£76.73
Shipping: Free
HAZET 1780-23 Disconnecting / installation fork 910cbda4-0039-4dd4-8c3e-34e129f5d3d0
£105.99
£114.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Hazet Separation and Assembly Fork 1780-23
Suitable for quickly releasing tie rod ends, steering levers, and control components
Also suitable for shock absorber disassembly and separation tasks
Usable even in very tight spaces
Technical information: 80 mm length, 0.86 kg net weight
Length 1: 340 mm, Length 2: 80 mm

Price History

1M
Hazet separation and assembly fork width 23 blade length 80
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£76.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel