Hazet screw extractor set 8-piece

Manufacturer: Hazet
Hazet screw extractor set 8-piece
from £71.00to £232.8310 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Screw extractor set with 8 tools
• Material: chrome-vanadium steel
• Net weight: 0.69 kg
• Contents: screw sizes from M3 to M45
• Ground finish
• For extracting broken screws and bolts with right-hand thread
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hazet screw extractor set 8-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 840/8 Screw Extractor Set - Multi-Colour hz_840/8
£71.00
£89.94
Shipping: £18.94
with shipping: £18.94
HAZET 840/8 Screw Extractor Set - Multi-Colour B001CA1RCW
£91.13
Shipping: Free
2X FITS HAZET HAZ 840/8 SCREW EXTRACTOR OE REPLACEMENT HAZ8408
£108.16
£112.66
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
✅Fits HAZET HAZ 840/8 Screw/pin remover for unscrewing HAZ 840/8 Scr ⭐UK Seller⭐ HAZ8408
£120.26
Shipping: Free
Base price: £120.26 / Unit
More offers
Fits HAZET HAZ 840/8 Screw/pin remover for unscrewing HAZ 840/8 Screw ⭐UK Stock⭐ HAZ8408
£120.31
Shipping: Free
Base price: £120.31 / Unit
Hazet 840/8 Screw Extractor Set M3-M45 Durable Precision Tool
£122.99
Shipping: Free
Hazet 840/8 Screw Extractor Set M3-M45 Durable Precision Tool
£129.89
Shipping: Free
Hazet New Screw Extractor 5514 VAG5514 V.A.G5514 V.A.G.5514 46844600000 003589119900 840/8
£143.19
Shipping: Free
Hazet Screw Extractor 5514 VAG5514 V.A.G5514 V.A.G.5514 46844600000 003589119900 840/8
£143.19
Shipping: Free
2x ✅Fits HAZET HAZ 840/8 Screw/pin remover for unscrewing HAZ 840/8 ⭐UK Seller⭐ HAZ8408
£232.83
Shipping: Free
Base price: £116.42 / Unit
Product Details
Screw extractor set with 8 tools
Material: chrome-vanadium steel
Net weight: 0.69 kg
Contents: screw sizes from M3 to M45
Ground finish
For extracting broken screws and bolts with right-hand thread

Price History

1M
Hazet screw extractor set 8-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel