Hazet Mechanical Nut Splitter for Nuts 13 to 24 mm

Manufacturer: Hazet
from £78.14to £199.733 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Nut splitter for grade 5 and 6 nuts
• Net weight: 0.31 kg
• Suitable for nuts with wrench size 17-24 mm
• Spare part number: 847-10A
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hazet Mechanical Nut Splitter for Nuts 13 to 24 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 847-1027A Mechanical Nut Splitter B001CA1S12
£78.14
Shipping: Free
HAZET 847-1027A Nut Splitter 4afdb438-ad42-483e-8beb-c141e4648492
£101.99
£110.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Hazet Mech.Nut Screw 847-1027A
£199.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Nut splitter for grade 5 and 6 nuts
Net weight: 0.31 kg
Suitable for nuts with wrench size 17-24 mm
Spare part number: 847-10A

Price History

1M
Hazet Mechanical Nut Splitter for Nuts 13 to 24 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£78.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: £8.45
uk-powerparts
prodImage
£199.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel