Hazet Internal Puller Diameter min 14 max 19 Thread M 10

Manufacturer: Hazet
from £95.79to £96.992 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Hazet Internal Puller 14 19 (1788N-14)
• Material: Tool steel
• Diameter: 14-19 mm
• Thread size: M10
• With reinforced collar for effortless and secure removal of needle bearings, ball bearings, and brass bushings
• Net weight: 0.16 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hazet Internal Puller Diameter min 14 max 19 Thread M 10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 1788N-14 Internal Extractor - Multi-Colour B004H4CD7S
£95.79
Shipping: Free
HAZET 1788N-14 Internal Puller 09bcadcb-286f-4b3b-8902-e39470875aa5
£96.99
£105.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Hazet Internal Puller 14 19 (1788N-14)
Material: Tool steel
Diameter: 14-19 mm
Thread size: M10
With reinforced collar for effortless and secure removal of needle bearings, ball bearings, and brass bushings
Net weight: 0.16 kg

Price History

1M
Hazet Internal Puller Diameter min 14 max 19 Thread M 10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£95.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel