HAZET Lambda Sensor Socket, size 22, 12.5 mm (1/2") Square Drive 4680-2

Manufacturer: Hazet
• For lambda sensor on MERCEDES-BENZ
• Internal square (Robertson) drive 12.5 = 1/2"
• Surface: chrome-plated
• Wrench size: 22 mm
• Overall length: 110 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£75.16
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£100.87
Shipping: Free

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 4680-2 110 mm Hexagon Profile Lambda Probe Socket - Chrome-Plated B001C9ZMVK
£75.16
Shipping: Free
HAZET OXYGEN SENSOR SOCKET WRENCH INSERT 46802
£100.87
Shipping: Free
Fits HAZET HAZ 4680-2 Socket Hexagonal 22 mm HAZ 4680-2 Socket Hexago ⭐UK Stock⭐
£126.66
Shipping: Free
Base price: £126.66 / Unit
More offers
✅Fits HAZET HAZ 4680-2 Socket Hexagonal 22 mm HAZ 4680-2 Socket Hexa ⭐UK Seller⭐
£127.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £127.67 / Unit
Hazet Socket, lambda sensor for MERCEDES-BENZ:Double Cabin,CITAN Dualiner, T10491 4680-2
£146.99
Shipping: Free
Hazet New Socket, lambda sensor for MERCEDES-BENZ:415,W415,CITAN MPV,CITAN Mixto 4680-2
£146.99
Shipping: Free
Hazet Socket, lambda sensor for MERCEDES-BENZ:415,W415,CITAN MPV,CITAN Mixto T10491 4680-2
£146.99
Shipping: Free
Hazet Socket Wrench Hex 22mm Lambd Mercedes Benzin 4680-2 46802
£156.52
Shipping: Free
2x ✅Fits HAZET HAZ 4680-2 Socket Hexagonal 22 mm HAZ 4680-2 Socket H ⭐UK Seller⭐
£248.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £124.07 / Unit
Product Details
For lambda sensor on MERCEDES-BENZ
Internal square (Robertson) drive 12.5 = 1/2"
Surface: chrome-plated
Wrench size: 22 mm
Overall length: 110 mm

Price History

1M
HAZET Lambda Sensor Socket, size 22, 12.5 mm (1/2") Square Drive 4680-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£75.16
Shipping: Free
partevo
prodImage
£100.87
Shipping: Free
mservice_007
prodImage
£126.66
Shipping: Free
Base price: £126.66 / Unit
driveparts_ltd
prodImage
£127.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £127.67 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel