Hagor Flexarm 360 II
Manufacturer: Hagor
- Wall mount for flat screens with a load capacity of 25 kg
- Supports screen sizes from 15 to 32 inches
- VESA mounts from 75 x 75 mm to 200 x 200 mm
- Tilt angle range from -15 to 15 degrees
- 360-degree swivel for flexible positioning
- Distance from wall from 8.5 cm to 26 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Hagor Flexarm 360 II
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hagor
Popular Products

Hagor Flexarm 360 I
£47.99
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
MULTIBRACKETS M VESA Flexarm 360 II Tilt & Swivel 15 - 40"" TV Bracket - Black, Black 10271346
"1 to 3 days"
£62.99
Shipping: Free
VESA Flexarm 360 II TV Wall Mount - 15" to 32" Screen, Black - MULTIBRACKETS 7350022733282
£78.79
Shipping: Free
RT43561 VESA Flexarm 360 II TV Wall Mount 15" to 32" Screen Black MULTIBRACKETS 7350022733282
£79.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Wall mount for flat screens with a load capacity of 25 kg |
| Supports screen sizes from 15 to 32 inches |
| VESA mounts from 75 x 75 mm to 200 x 200 mm |
| Tilt angle range from -15 to 15 degrees |
| 360-degree swivel for flexible positioning |
| Distance from wall from 8.5 cm to 26 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
Hagor Flexarm 360 II
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products