HAZET Angle screwdriver, s: 22 2100-22

Price History
• Angle wrench for internal hex screws
• Width across flats 22 mm
• Length 102 mm
• Material: chrome vanadium steel
• Finish: nickel-plated
• DIN ISO 2936
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HAZET Angle screwdriver, s: 22 2100-22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 2100-22 Hexagon Profile Offset Screwdriver - Nickel-Plated
prodImage
£30.50
Shipping: Free
Hazet Angle screwdriver 22mm Internal Hex 2100-22
prodImage
£52.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Angle wrench for internal hex screws
Width across flats 22 mm
Length 102 mm
Material: chrome vanadium steel
Finish: nickel-plated
DIN ISO 2936

Price History

1M 3M
HAZET Angle screwdriver, s: 22 2100-22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£30.50
Shipping: Free
uk-powerparts
prodImage
£52.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel