Hazet 8858-1 Adapter, internal square 10 mm (3/8 inch)

Price History
• Internal square drive 10 = 3/8" made of chrome vanadium
• Surface: chrome-plated
• External square drive 12.5 = 1/2"
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet 8858-1 Adapter, internal square 10 mm (3/8 inch)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hazet 8858-1 Adapter 10mm/ 3/8-inch B001CA2CXK
prodImage
£15.51
£20.00
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hazet 8858-1 10mm/ 3/8-inch Adapter
prodImage
£20.62
Shipping: Free
Hazet Adaptor Drive 3/8 Abg 1/2 8858-1 88581
prodImage
£21.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Internal square drive 10 = 3/8" made of chrome vanadium
Surface: chrome-plated
External square drive 12.5 = 1/2"

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet 8858-1 Adapter, internal square 10 mm (3/8 inch)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£15.51
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.62
Shipping: Free
uk-powerparts
prodImage
£21.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel