Hasegawa HAS 01559 - B-24J Liberator

Manufacturer: Hasegawa
Hasegawa HAS 01559 - B-24J Liberator
from £55.25to £69.994 offersManufacturer: Hasegawa
• Model kit of the Hasegawa 600559 1/72 B24J Liberator
• Suitable for model builders aged 15 and up
• Scale: 1/72
• Model building category: Other
• Includes all parts required to assemble the model
• Detailed replica of the B24J Liberator
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hasegawa HAS 01559 - B-24J Liberator
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hasegawa 1:72 Scale B-24J Liberator Model Kit c11298ns89
£55.25
Shipping: Free
Hasegawa E29 1:72 Consolidated B-24J Liberator HAE29
£62.99
£66.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Hasegawa 1/72 B-24J Liberator Kit HAE29
£64.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hasegawa 1/72 B-24J Liberator Kit HAE29
£69.99
£74.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Model kit of the Hasegawa 600559 1/72 B24J Liberator
Suitable for model builders aged 15 and up
Scale: 1/72
Model building category: Other
Includes all parts required to assemble the model
Detailed replica of the B24J Liberator

Price History

1M
Hasegawa HAS 01559 - B-24J Liberator
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel