Harbinger Foam Core

Price History
• weightlifting belt
• Material: Foam, Nylon
• Waist circumference: 63 - 107 cm
• Dimensions: W12.7 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Harbinger Foam Core
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Harbinger 4.5" Foam Core Weightlifting Belt-Supports Lower Back During Lifting,Foam Core Allows For Full Range Of Motion,Built To Fit Both Men and Women for Moderate Lifts,Small,Greyscale B0FN4BXDCQ
Versatile Core Support – Harbinger 11.5 cm Foam Core Belt stabilises core muscles and supports the lower back during moderate lifting and functional strength training for safer performance. Low-Profile Design – 11.5 cm wide, low-profile belt allows full range of motion for Olympic lifts like snatches and cleans, keeping bar paths close while maintaining secure support. Secure Fastening – Premium hook-and-loop fastener provides strong, snag-free hold, while the steel roller buckle allows easy adjustment for a customised, confident fit every session. Competition-Ready Comfort – Meets IWF standards, built for men and women, with ultra-light foam core that flexes with movement, giving functional support without restricting mobility. Durable & Lightweight – Crafted with flexible foam, 11.5 cm wide, 0.5 kg, low-profile construction ensures comfort, portability, and longevity, ideal for gym, training, and competitive use.
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Harbinger 4.5" Foam Core Weightlifting Belt-Supports Lower Back During Lifting,Foam Core Allows For Full Range Of Motion,Built To Fit Both Men and Women for Moderate Lifts,Large,Greyscale B0FN478596
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Harbinger 4.5" Foam Core Weightlifting Belt-Supports Lower Back During Lifting,Foam Core Allows For Full Range Of Motion,Built To Fit Both Men and Women for Moderate Lifts,Medium,Merlot B0C4PGRQTK
prodImage
£15.02
£19.51
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Harbinger 4.5" Foam Core Weightlifting Belt-Supports Lower Back During Lifting,Foam Core Allows For Full Range Of Motion,Built To Fit Both Men and Women for Moderate Lifts,Large,Floral B0C4PJ86DZ
prodImage
£17.06
£21.55
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Harbinger 4.5" Foam Core Weightlifting Belt-Supports Lower Back During Lifting,Foam Core Allows For Full Range Of Motion,Built To Fit Both Men and Women for Moderate Lifts,Large,WoodlandCamo B0CK2LQNWQ
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Harbinger 4.5" Foam Core Weightlifting Belt-Supports Lower Back During Lifting,Foam Core Allows For Full Range Of Motion,Built To Fit Both Men and Women for Moderate Lifts,Small,Black B0C4PG6Z1Y
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Harbinger 4.5" Foam Core Weightlifting Belt-Supports Lower Back During Lifting,Foam Core Allows For Full Range Of Motion,Built To Fit Both Men and Women for Moderate Lifts,Small,WoodlandCamo B0C4PGVVDK
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Harbinger 4.5" Foam Core Weightlifting Belt-Supports Lower Back During Lifting,Foam Core Allows For Full Range Of Motion,Built To Fit Both Men and Women for Moderate Lifts,Small,Merlot B0C4PJNDFG
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Harbinger NeoTek Foam Core Bar Pad, Olympic 16-Inch, Black B000KFV9HI
Country Of Origin: China Package Height Of The Item Is 2.9" Package Length Of The Item Is 19.7" Package Width Of The Item Is 5.0"
prodImage
£27.97
Shipping: Free
Harbinger Ab Carver Pro Wide Ab Roller-Provides Stability For Core Workouts,Interior Kinetic Engine and Ergonomic Hand Grips for Premium Workout,Includes Foam Kneepad ,One Size,Black B07WCGJVSB
Resistance Training – Built-in carbon steel spring provides adjustable resistance, amplifying abdominal and arm engagement for more effective roll-out exercises. Full Core Activation – Ultra-wide spherical wheel allows carving left, right, and centre to target obliques and stabiliser muscles for complete core development. Ergonomic Grip Handles – Angled, padded hand grips activate arms and shoulders while ensuring comfort and stability; handles are removable for easy transport and storage. Enhanced Workout Stability – Wide wheel tread keeps the roller steady during dynamic movements, allowing controlled roll-outs and improved balance for all fitness levels. Comfortable Kneepad – Includes high-density foam kneepad for superior cushioning and joint protection during floor exercises, making longer workouts safer and more comfortable.
prodImage
£40.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W12.7 Centimetre
Properties
Material:Foam, Nylon
Waist circumference: 63 - 107 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Harbinger Foam Core
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.02
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.06
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel