HaPe Nature Fun Camper Set (E5575)

Manufacturer: HaPe
from £7.99to £14.993 offersManufacturer: HaPe
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Camper set: Includes compass with mirror and carabiner
• Material: Bamboo and mineral oil-free bioplastic
• Carabiner: Load capacity up to 10 kg
• Compass: Functions for orientation and indicates cardinal directions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HaPe Nature Fun Camper Set (E5575)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hape Compass Set, Outdoor Toys, Made From Sustainable Bamboo, 4 years + B081BL2NSX
A GREAT SENSE OF DIRECTION: It might be a toy, but the compass is fully-functioning and will give you an amazing opportunity to teach your kids about navigation and map reading. TIME TO REFLECT: The mirror on the reverse side of the compass can reflect the sun for signalling. GET ATTACHED: Use the carabiner clip to attach keys, water bottles and camping gear to your backpack. Can hold up to 10kg. SUSTAINABLY MADE: The toys are made from sustainable bamboo and biomass (non-oil-based) plastic. After all, we want to leave loads of nature for future generations to explore. PERFECT PRESENT: This kid-friendly compass toy and carabiner set makes an ideal gift for budding nature lovers, adventurers and explorers., Manufacturer: Hape
prodImage
£7.99
£12.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hape Compass Set, Outdoor Toys, Made From Sustainable green E5575
Hape Compass Set, Outdoor Toys, Made From Sustainable green, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£14.79
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Hape - Hape Kompas Set NEW E5575
Hape - Hape Kompas Set NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Camper set: Includes compass with mirror and carabiner
Material: Bamboo and mineral oil-free bioplastic
Carabiner: Load capacity up to 10 kg
Compass: Functions for orientation and indicates cardinal directions
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
HaPe Nature Fun Camper Set (E5575)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HaPe

HaPe Quadrilla The Cyclone
£114.00
HaPe Quadrilla The CycloneCompare 2 Prices
HaPe Motor skills cube small animals
£120.07
HaPe Motor skills cube small animalsCompare 2 Prices
HaPe Parking garage
£69.99
HaPe Parking garageCompare 1 Prices
HaPe Touch piano
£25.20
HaPe Touch pianoCompare 3 Prices
HaPe Dollhouse (E3405)
£179.99
HaPe Dollhouse (E3405)Compare 2 Prices
HaPe Four Seasons House Furnished
£116.63
HaPe Four Seasons House FurnishedCompare 4 Prices
HaPe Metropolitan Fire Station
£72.35
HaPe Metropolitan Fire StationCompare 2 Prices
HaPe My First Running Tricycle
£34.98
HaPe My First Running TricycleCompare 6 Prices
HaPe Rainbow Puzzle Train Set
£48.35
HaPe Rainbow Puzzle Train SetCompare 3 Prices
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: £4.49
ukdaily-26
prodImage
£14.79
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel