HaPe Egg carton (E3156)

Manufacturer: HaPe
from £14.43to £16.993 offersManufacturer: HaPe
• Egg carton with 6 eggs
• Includes 3 hard-boiled and 3 fried eggs
• Shells can be removed
• Ideal as an accessory for the play kitchen
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HaPe Egg carton (E3156)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hape Egg Carton | 3 Hard-Boiled Eggs with Easy-Peel Shell & 3 Fried Eggs, Wooden Realistic Educational Toy for Children 3+ B07MZR1TK3
EGG CARTON WITH 6 EGGS: This egg carton playset contains 6 eggs: 3 hard-boiled eggs and 3 fried eggs with egg yolk and egg white. Children can enjoy these eggs by themselves or add other fun breakfast foods with Hape’s Playfully Delicious food sets to create more mouthwatering meals. LEARN ABOUT NUTRITION: This set can encourage conversations around different types of foods and their nutritional benefits, which helps children to understand the basics of healthy eating habits COOKING UP CREATIVITY: Pretend play with the eggs develops children’s imagination and creativity as they act out different scenarios and roles, like a chef, customer or restaurant owner. ENGAGING PLAYTIME: The packaged box comes in the shape of an egg carton, enhancing your child’s play experience. Little chefs can peel the shells to reveal the yolk and egg white inside. BOOSTS SOCIAL SKILLS: Engaging in role-play with other children helps future foodies to improve their language and communication skills, including sharing, cooperation and turn-taking., Manufacturer: Hape
prodImage
£14.43
£18.92
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hape Egg Carton - Brand New & Sealed E3156
Hape Egg Carton - Brand New & Sealed, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£14.43
Shipping: Free
HAPE Kids Play Egg Carton 6 Pack of Toy Eggs Hard Boiled Fried Egg Toys NEW E3156
HAPE Kids Play Egg Carton 6 Pack of Toy Eggs Hard Boiled Fried Egg Toys NEW, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Other Pre-School
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Egg carton with 6 eggs
Includes 3 hard-boiled and 3 fried eggs
Shells can be removed
Ideal as an accessory for the play kitchen

Price History

1M 3M
HaPe Egg carton (E3156)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HaPe

HaPe Quadrilla The Cyclone
£114.00
HaPe Quadrilla The CycloneCompare 2 Prices
HaPe Motor skills cube small animals
£120.07
HaPe Motor skills cube small animalsCompare 2 Prices
HaPe Parking garage
£69.99
HaPe Parking garageCompare 1 Prices
HaPe Touch piano
£25.20
HaPe Touch pianoCompare 3 Prices
HaPe Dollhouse (E3405)
£179.99
HaPe Dollhouse (E3405)Compare 2 Prices
HaPe Four Seasons House Furnished
£116.63
HaPe Four Seasons House FurnishedCompare 4 Prices
HaPe Metropolitan Fire Station
£72.35
HaPe Metropolitan Fire StationCompare 2 Prices
HaPe My First Running Tricycle
£34.98
HaPe My First Running TricycleCompare 6 Prices
HaPe Rainbow Puzzle Train Set
£48.35
HaPe Rainbow Puzzle Train SetCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klein Sewing machine 7901
£14.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch rotary hammer
£13.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klein Bosch Hand Mixer (9574)
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fisher-Price Doctor bag (HYH26)
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klein Bosch Coffee Machine 9569
£12.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Cordless Screwdriver (8567)
£12.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Klein Vileda Bucket with Mop
£16.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Unlimited Vacuum Cleaner (6812)
£17.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Goki Mixer
£13.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£14.43
Shipping: £4.49
zatugames
prodImage
£14.43
Shipping: Free
brikabrax-ltd
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel