Hansgrohe RainDrain Flex Shower Channel Kit (56046670)

Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
from £371.99to £410.552 offersManufacturer: Hansgrohe
• Design cover for RainDrain Flex shower channel
• Height-adjustable and cuttable shower channel for flush-to-wall installation
• Trend color matte black complements modern architecture
• Stainless steel 304 (1.4301), cuttable on site, easy-to-clean surface
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe RainDrain Flex Shower Channel Kit (56046670)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hansgrohe RainDrain Flex Matt Black 1000mm Shower Drain Cuttable Finish Set 56046670
Hansgrohe RainDrain Flex Matt Black 1000mm Shower Drain Cuttable Finish Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Shower Trays & Bases
prodImage
£371.99
Shipping: Free
hansgrohe 56046670 RainDrain Flex Complete Set Shower Drain 1000 Can Be Shortened Matte Black Channel, 100 cm B0B46R2G9H
Perfect look: design cover for RainDrain Flex shower channel Freedom of design: height-adjustable and shortenable shower channel for flush mounting on both sides Expressive contrast: the trendy matte black colour fits particularly well with modern architecture Box contents: complete set shower channel, cover lifter, mounting material, assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed) Flexible: for blocking water height 30 mm (flat installation) or blocking water height 50 mm (standard) required base body: #01000180 or #01001180 Powerful: hansgrohe Dryphon is the revolutionary siphon solution with drainage of up to 60 l/min Barrier-free shower area: height-adjustable installation for a floor-level shower without tripping hazards, Weight: 1.0802650838 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£410.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Design cover for RainDrain Flex shower channel
Height-adjustable and cuttable shower channel for flush-to-wall installation
Trend color matte black complements modern architecture
Stainless steel 304 (1.4301), cuttable on site, easy-to-clean surface

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe RainDrain Flex Shower Channel Kit (56046670)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe SmartControl Concealed Mixer (29147000)
£369.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Veris 32197
£299.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe SmartControl Concealed Mixer (29145000)
£399.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Modern Steel
£365.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
tapsukstore
prodImage
£371.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£410.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel