Hama Waves wooden frame 20 x 30 cm

Manufacturer: Hama
from £9.63to £11.993 offersManufacturer: Hama
• Wooden frame "Waves"
• Material: MDF with birch wood finish
• Usage: Standing and hanging in portrait and landscape format
• Dimensions: 20 x 30 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Waves wooden frame 20 x 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Waves Taupe Wooden Frame 20cm x 30cm B0B59PQC46
High-quality MDF frame in wood look, FSC quality 100% Box profile Exact precision mitre Polished quality glass Box contents: 1 wooden frame "Waves"
prodImage
£9.63
£14.12
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama Waves Picture Frame 20 x 30 cm - Wooden Photo Frame for Portrait or Landscape, Hanging or Standing (Birch) B0B59Q2YV6
Classic picture frame: ideal for all photos and pictures such as family photos, baby pictures, wedding photos, portraits, animal photos, etc. in the format 20 x 30 cm High-quality photo frame: quality MDF frame in birch wood look, FSC quality 100%, with polished glass and precise precision mitre Portrait frame for standing up and hanging: whether on the wall, on the table, in the office or in the living room, the picture frame can be used standing and hung in both portrait and landscape format Wooden frame for any motif: ideal for DIY gifts and photo collage for birthday, Christmas, Valentine's Day, wedding, birth, christening, father's and Mother's Day, for grandma, grandpa, godparents, etc. Box contents: 1 x wooden frame "Waves"
prodImage
£9.69
£14.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Hama Waves Regular Oak MDF Photo Frame B0B59RM9X2
High-quality MDF frame in wood look, FSC quality 100% Box profile Exact precision mitre Polished quality glass Box contents: 1 wooden frame "Waves"
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Wooden frame "Waves"
Material: MDF with birch wood finish
Usage: Standing and hanging in portrait and landscape format
Dimensions: 20 x 30 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Waves wooden frame 20 x 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

prodImage
£9.63
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.69
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel