Hama FM transmitter with Bluetooth function (00014164)

Price History
• FM transmitter
• Frequency range: 87.6 - 107.9 MHz
• Bluetooth function
• Charging function
• MicroSD card slot
• Suitable for: Car power outlets
• Connections: USB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama FM transmitter with Bluetooth function (00014164)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Bluetooth FM Transmitter for Car Radio with Car Charger (Car Adapter for Cigarette Lighter Socket with Connections for MicroSD, USB Stick and for Charging, Wireless Bluetooth Transmitter) Grey B08NCF2H9V
Universal FM transmitter: device for transferring music and other audio signals from smartphone, tablet, MP3 player or USB stick to car radio Listen to music via Bluetooth, USB, microSD: connect your mobile phone and other devices via Bluetooth or insert the USB stick/microSD card with MP3s in the respective slot USB adapter with charging function: transmitter with plug for cigarette lighter power supply and USB output with 2.4 A/5 V for charging navigation etc. Car radio transmitter: transmits music signals via radio to the set FM frequency of the car radio and stores the last used frequency International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£14.93
£19.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama Fm Transmitter With Bluetooth Microsd Slot 2X Usb-A 00014164
Hama Fm Transmitter With Bluetooth Microsd Slot 2X Usb-A, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Audio Accessories > Transmitters
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Frequency range: 87.6 - 107.9 MHz
Bluetooth function
Charging function
MicroSD card slot
Connections
USB
Suitable for
Car power outlets

Price History

1M 3M
Hama FM transmitter with Bluetooth function (00014164)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Interference problems when using usb cable and Bluetooth
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
22/08/2023
|
I hear a high pitch noise when I listen to music and load my phone at the same time. (Checked on 3 different phones) The left USB port does not load at all. Would not buy again
Interference problems when using usb cable and Bluetooth
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
22/08/2023
|
I hear a high pitch noise when I listen to music and load my phone at the same time. (Checked on 3 different phones) The left USB port does not load at all. Would not buy again
Do NOT buy - Useless
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/04/2019
|
WARNINGCompletely Useless! ...except when you're in a tunnel.87.6-107.9 MHz are all occupied. Why not activate those marginal frequencies (87.5 MHz and 108 MHz)?Do NOT buy!WARNUNGKomplett Nutzlos! ... außer man ist gerade im...View More Tunnel.This time there is no vulgar content in this review so don't censor this.View Less
With reviews from

Hama FM transmitter with Bluetooth function (00014164) Review Summary

1.7out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
1
Hama FM transmitter with Bluetooth function (00014164)
prodImage
£14.93
Shipping: £4.49
cyber-angkati
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel