Hama CD/DVD Nylon Case 64 Black

Manufacturer: Hama
from £13.92to £20.725 offersManufacturer: Hama
• Case for archiving CDs/DVDs/Blu-rays
• Includes carrying strap
• Material: nylon
• Max. capacity: 64
• External dimensions: width 29.5 cm, height 5 cm, depth 16.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hama CD/DVD Nylon Case 64 Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama CD/DVD/Blu-ray Wallet 64, black 00011616
£13.92
Shipping: Free
Hama 64 Sleeve CD DVD Blu Ray Disc Carry Case Holder Bag Wallet Storage Ring Binder 00011616
£13.92
Shipping: Free
Hama Nylon Wallet 64 Cd 11616
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£18.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hama 64 CD / DVD Quality Nylon Case - Black
£13.92
Shipping: Free
Hama 64 CD / DVD Quality Nylon Case - Black [ 2 PACK]
£20.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Case for archiving CDs/DVDs/Blu-rays
Includes carrying strap
Material: nylon
Max. capacity: 64
External dimensions: width 29.5 cm, height 5 cm, depth 16.5 cm

Price History

1M
Hama CD/DVD Nylon Case 64 Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
directcal
prodImage
£13.92
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£13.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.12
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£13.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel