Hama CD Player Bag for Discman and 3 CDs

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama CD Player Bag for Discman and 3 CDs
from £11.89to £16.998 offersManufacturer: Hama
• Bag for storing a portable Discman and 3 CDs
• Three internal compartments for CDs to protect the discs
• Cable outlet for headphones allows music enjoyment with closed Discman
• Carrying handle and belt loop for convenient attachment to the belt
• Dimensions: Width 16.5 cm, Height 2.6 cm, Depth 19 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hama CD Player Bag for Discman and 3 CDs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama CD Player Bag for Portable Discman, Holds 3 CDs, Cable Outlet, Belt Loop, 00033716
£11.89
Shipping: Free
Hama CD Player Bag for Portable CD Player & Discman - Storage for 3 CDs, Cable 00033716
£11.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hama CD Player Bag for Portable CD Player & Discman | Space for Storing 3 CDs... 00033716
£12.67
Shipping: Free
Hama CD Player Bag for Portable & Discman | Space Black/Blue 00033716
£13.58
Shipping: Free
Hama CD Player Bag for Portable | Space Storing 3 Black/Blue 00033716
£13.70
Shipping: Free
Hama CD Player Bag for Portable CD Player | Space for Storing 3 CDs | With Ca...
£13.81
Shipping: Free
Hama CD Player Bag for Portable & Discman | Space Black/Blue 00033716
£13.82
Shipping: Free
Hama CD Player Bag for Portable | Space Storing 3 Black/Blue 00033716
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bag for storing a portable Discman and 3 CDs
Three internal compartments for CDs to protect the discs
Cable outlet for headphones allows music enjoyment with closed Discman
Carrying handle and belt loop for convenient attachment to the belt
Dimensions: Width 16.5 cm, Height 2.6 cm, Depth 19 cm

Price History

1M
Hama CD Player Bag for Discman and 3 CDs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel