Hagen Exo Terra Amapallo small

Manufacturer: Hagen
Hagen Exo Terra Amapallo small
from £3.391 offerManufacturer: Hagen
• Terrarium Decoration
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W10 Centimetre x L32 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hagen Exo Terra Amapallo small
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Exo Terra Plastic Amapallo Plant, Small B0002AR5D8
Extremely realistic replicas of real plants Easy to clean and maintain Can be used in conjunction with real plants
prodImage
£3.39
£7.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W10 Centimetre x L32 Millimetre
Other
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M
Hagen Exo Terra Amapallo small
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hagen

Hagen Vision II Model M02
£129.99
Hagen Vision II Model M02Compare 1 Prices
Hagen Pedi-Perch 20.5 cm
£12.97
Hagen Pedi-Perch 20.5 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hagen AquaClear 50
£73.52
Hagen AquaClear 50Compare 1 Prices
Hagen AquaClear 70
£83.99
Hagen AquaClear 70Compare 1 Prices
Hagen Exo Terra Forest Bark 26.4 l
£19.99
Hagen Exo Terra Forest Bark 26.4 lCompare 8 Prices
Hagen Exo Terra Forest Bark 8.8 l
£9.89
Hagen Exo Terra Forest Bark 8.8 lCompare 2 Prices
Hagen Plantation Soil
£3.64
Hagen Plantation SoilCompare 7 Prices
Hagen Exo Terra Jungle Earth 8.8 l
£9.43
Hagen Exo Terra Jungle Earth 8.8 lCompare 4 Prices
Hagen Exo Terra Amapallo small
prodImage
£3.39
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel