Hähnel Captur Timer Kit Fujifilm

Manufacturer: Hähnel
Hähnel Captur Timer Kit Fujifilm
from £85.00to £111.954 offersManufacturer: Hähnel
• Remote Shutter Set
• Remote Release Type: Radio
• Remote release and timer release
• Suitable for time-lapse recordings
• Two time sequences
• Range: 100 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hähnel Captur Timer Kit Fujifilm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAHNEL CAPTUR WIRELESS SHUTTER RELEASE and TIMER REMOTE KIT - FUJIFILM DSLR CAM* HL-CAPTURTK-F
HAHNEL CAPTUR WIRELESS SHUTTER RELEASE and TIMER REMOTE KIT - FUJIFILM DSLR CAM*, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Remotes & Shutter Releases
prodImage
£85.00
£90.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Hähnel - Captur Timer Kit Fuji - Two Timing Sequences - AA Battery Powered - Additional receivers available to fire multiple DSLR’s - Larger easy to read LCD
Ideal for time-lapse photography Time Lapse & Bulb Exposures Two Timing Sequences 100m Range Can be integrated with other Captur Modules
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Hahnel Captur Wireless Shutter Release and Timer Remote kit - Fujifilm HL-CAPTURTK-F
Hahnel Captur Wireless Shutter Release and Timer Remote kit - Fujifilm, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Remotes & Shutter Releases
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.99 / Unit
More offers
Hahnel Captur Remote Timer Kit for Fujifilm 10007190
Hahnel Captur Remote Timer Kit for Fujifilm, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Remotes & Shutter Releases
prodImage
£111.95
£113.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Specifications
Remote Release Type:Radio
Remote release and timer release
Suitable for time-lapse recordings
Two time sequences
Range: 100 m

Price History

1M 3M
Hähnel Captur Timer Kit Fujifilm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hähnel

Hähnel HL-005
£28.98
Hähnel HL-005Compare 3 Prices
Hähnel HL-E8
£34.99
Hähnel HL-E8Compare 2 Prices
Hähnel HL-EL3e
£58.33
Hähnel HL-EL3eCompare 1 Prices
Hähnel ProCube2 Sony
£32.28
Hähnel ProCube2 SonyCompare 3 Prices
Hähnel HL-PLC12
£42.99
Hähnel HL-PLC12Compare 1 Prices
Hähnel HL-CA50
£9.99
Hähnel HL-CA50Compare 1 Prices
Hähnel HL-2LHP
£30.99
Hähnel HL-2LHPCompare 1 Prices
Hähnel HL-EL10
£19.99
Hähnel HL-EL10Compare 1 Prices
Hähnel HL-511
£31.59
Hähnel HL-511Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Godox XproIIS
£84.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon RS-80E3
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Godox XproIIF
£83.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon MC-30A
£96.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Godox Xpro-C
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel