Hähnel Captur Receiver Fujifilm X

Manufacturer: Hähnel
Hähnel Captur Receiver Fujifilm X
from £32.99to £53.053 offersManufacturer: Hähnel
• Additional receiver for Fujifilm X autofocus
• Range up to 100m, even through walls
• Control over multiple flash units and cameras
• Suitable for studio flash units
• Compatible with the Captur set
• Unlimited number of additional receivers usable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hähnel Captur Receiver Fujifilm X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hahnel Captur Receiver for Fujifilm 1000_711.0
Hahnel Captur Receiver for Fujifilm, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Remotes & Shutter Releases
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.99 / Unit
Hahnel Captur Receiver - Fuji 10007110
Hahnel Captur Receiver - Fuji, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£50.95
£52.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Hähnel - Captur - Receiver - for Fuji - Flash Trigger 5099113007117
Enables the user to add and trigger multiple flash guns & studio lights Hähnel Captur Receiver for wireless flash control / remote control Fuji Creative flash trigger Quality, reliability and innovation
prodImage
£53.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional receiver for Fujifilm X autofocus
Range up to 100m, even through walls
Control over multiple flash units and cameras
Suitable for studio flash units
Compatible with the Captur set
Unlimited number of additional receivers usable

Price History

1M 3M
Hähnel Captur Receiver Fujifilm X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hähnel

Hähnel HL-005
£28.98
Hähnel HL-005Compare 3 Prices
Hähnel HL-E8
£34.99
Hähnel HL-E8Compare 2 Prices
Hähnel HL-EL3e
£58.33
Hähnel HL-EL3eCompare 1 Prices
Hähnel ProCube2 Sony
£32.28
Hähnel ProCube2 SonyCompare 3 Prices
Hähnel HL-PLC12
£42.99
Hähnel HL-PLC12Compare 1 Prices
Hähnel HL-CA50
£9.99
Hähnel HL-CA50Compare 1 Prices
Hähnel HL-2LHP
£30.99
Hähnel HL-2LHPCompare 1 Prices
Hähnel HL-EL10
£19.99
Hähnel HL-EL10Compare 1 Prices
Hähnel HL-511
£31.59
Hähnel HL-511Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GoPro Smart Remote
£33.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phottix TR-90
£35.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hähnel Captur Receiver Olympus/Panasonic
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon ML-L7
£39.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony RMT-DSLR2
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel