Hähnel Captur Module Pro Remote Control

Manufacturer: Hähnel
Hähnel Captur Module Pro Remote Control
from £99.95to £99.992 offersManufacturer: Hähnel
• Additional module
• Suitable for capture
• Timer function
• Time-delayed recordings
• Interval timer
• Long exposure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hähnel Captur Module Pro Remote Control
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hähnel - Captur Module Pro incl. IR Kit - Built-in Motion - Light and Sound Sensors - Powered By AA Batteries B00W5AJ4C8
4 Built-in sensors (Light, sound, laser & IR) Auxilary port all users to connect 3rd party sensors such as pressure plates, humidity and temperature sensors Fully programmable timed sequences including delay, interval timer, exposure and exposure length settings Shutter release button with autofocus, single and continuous shooting & bulb mode Powered by AA Batteries
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Hahnel Captur Pro Module Programmable Timer Wireless Remote Control Kit - Black 1000 708.1
Hahnel Captur Pro Module Programmable Timer Wireless Remote Control Kit - Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Remotes & Shutter Releases
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for capture
Timer function
Time-delayed recordings
Interval timer
Long exposure

Price History

1M 3M
Hähnel Captur Module Pro Remote Control
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hähnel

Hähnel HL-005
£28.98
Hähnel HL-005Compare 3 Prices
Hähnel HL-E8
£34.99
Hähnel HL-E8Compare 2 Prices
Hähnel HL-EL3e
£58.33
Hähnel HL-EL3eCompare 1 Prices
Hähnel HL-B4
£15.00
Hähnel HL-B4Compare 1 Prices
Hähnel HL-XH50
£46.99
Hähnel HL-XH50Compare 1 Prices
Hähnel HL-12L
£29.99
Hähnel HL-12LCompare 4 Prices
Hähnel HL-511
£31.59
Hähnel HL-511Compare 1 Prices
Hähnel HL-E10
£22.99
Hähnel HL-E10Compare 2 Prices
Hähnel HL-EL10
£19.99
Hähnel HL-EL10Compare 1 Prices
Hähnel HL-XM500
£28.99
Hähnel HL-XM500Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nissin Air10s
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic VW-CTR1
£99.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon ERC-E5M
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon AC-E6N
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon ES-1
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bresser BR-3 Foldable Background 180 x 240 cm
£86.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design Teranex Mini Smart Panel
£102.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gitzo G1220.129LB3
£97.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto Magic Arm 143N
£121.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro B0
£102.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hähnel Captur Module Pro Remote Control
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
digital-outlet-ldn
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel